Back to list

Results

Trophäe der Stadt
FRA Etampes
February 13, 1993 - February 14, 1993

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
3 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
3 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
5 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
7 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 SUPPI Roberta 1975 F ITA
10 FORNARINI Fabiola 1973 F ITA
11 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
12 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
13 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
15 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
16 LUMETZBERGER Astrid 1975 F AUT
17 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
19 ROCCATI Roberta 1975 F ITA
20 LAGRANGE Stephanie 1900 F FRA
21 STOKLOSA Anna 1973 F POL
22 KLAUDITZ Franziska 1974 F GER
23 BOFFA Cristina 1975 F ITA
24 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
25 ROQUEPLO Delphine 1973 F FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
26 BRIX-GRUENWALD Gudrun 1974 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
27 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
28 GALIK Monika 1976 F POL
29 KING Amanda 1973 F GBR
30 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
31 KORKUS Osnat 1974 F ISR
32 GARAMI Annamaria 1975 F HUN
33 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
34 FELUSIAK Katarzyna 1973 F POL
35 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1960 F GER
37 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 KERVEADOU Nolwenn 1973 F FRA QUIMPER EC (FRA)
39 MERLO Monica 1976 F ITA
40 SZELLE Patricia 1975 F HUN
41 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 JEZERNICZKY Reka 1976 F HUN
43 CONDOR Boo 1974 F GBR
44 CZIFFRA Viktoria 1977 F HUN
45 NECKERMANN Susi 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 VERDERAT Claire 1974 F FRA
47 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
48 MICHEL Sarah 1974 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
49 JANICSEK Zsuzsa 1973 F HUN
50 MARTIN Julie 1977 F FRA
50 MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
52 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
53 CANTINI Serena 1975 F ITA
54 MORLENS Laetitia 1974 F FRA
55 JOUVE Audren 1974 F FRA
56 KÖHLER Daniela 1974 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
57 RIVES Magali 1975 F FRA
57 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
59 HERVIEU Brigitte 1974 F CAN
60 MICHEL Judith 1975 F FRA
61 RANALLO Pascale 1976 F BEL
62 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
63 WALLENBURG Paula 1976 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
64 PIERUCCI Silvia 1975 F ITA