Back to list

Results

Neerland Trophee
NED Den Haag
January 24, 1997 - January 25, 1997

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
3 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
3 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
5 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
6 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
8 CHAPPE Taimi 1968 F ESP
9 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
10 MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
11 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
13 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
14 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
16 GINSER Gabriele 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
18 LEE Keum-Nam 1976 F KOR
19 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
20 VAN EMDEN Rebecca 1966 F NED
21 LEE Min-Sun 1975 F KOR
22 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
23 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
24 EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
25 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
26 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
27 LEBEDEVA-GORSKAIA Ekaterina 1971 F RUS
28 ZUIKOVA Alla 1964 F EST
29 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
30 JEAN-CHARLES Marie Odile 1965 F FRA
31 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
32 IVANOVA Natalia 1970 F RUS
33 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
34 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
35 MARX Leslie 1967 F USA
36 GARAEVA Julia 1968 F RUS
37 JUNG JEON Im 1972 F KOR
38 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 CHAN Siu-San 1973 F HKG
40 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
41 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
42 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
43 MALM Jeannette 1972 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
44 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
45 BROWN Charlotte 1970 F GBR
46 VAN DEN BERG Alice 1968 F NED
47 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
48 DUARTE Ileana 1964 F ESP
49 LEFUR Virginie 1974 F FRA
50 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
51 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
52 VAN DEN HEUVEL Ingrid 1962 F NED
53 CATHEY Sarah 1973 F USA
54 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
55 HULIN-LECOMTE Claude 1950 F BEL
56 TOTZAUER Elisabeth 1968 F AUT
57 KUBO Noriko 1972 F JPN
58 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
59 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
60 TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
61 GRIFFIN Maureen 1963 F CAN
62 MORTECRETTE Christelle 1971 F FRA
63 YU Mi-Hsuan 1972 F TPE
64 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
65 N RUIZ HERVIAS Carmen 1967 F ESP
66 N CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
67 N GRENETTE Myriam 1971 F FRA ARCACHON AST (FRA)
69 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 N KIM Ji Sun 1974 F KOR
71 N ROUSSET Stephanie 1973 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
72 N WILDNER Monika 1970 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
73 N OBENCHAIN Janel 1969 F USA
74 N GORBE Irina 1975 F ROU
75 N VARGAS-HILLA Cristina 1969 F ESP
76 N CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
76 N FJELLERUP-BECK Eva 1962 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
78 N VEREECKEN Elisabeth 1964 F BEL
79 N TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
80 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
81 N MARAVER Enid 1977 F ESP
82 N BANUT Christine 1973 F ROU
83 N LARSSON Ulrika 1968 F SWE
85 N TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
87 N LE NHI Lan 1964 F USA
89 N LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 F BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
90 N BARTISSOL Carmen 1969 F POR
91 N TYGESEN Tanya 1969 F CAN
93 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
97 N LUGTHART-LINKE Marijke 1963 F NED
98 N VANDEWALLE Nathalie 1972 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
99 N ALEXA DUPIR Mariana 1974 F ROU
101 N DE GRAAF Jos 1968 F NED
102 N SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
103 N PONCELET Carole 1964 F FRA
104 N SNATERSE Margreet 1965 F NED
105 N ERUETI Waimaria 1968 F NZL
106 N HO Ka Lai 1968 F HKG
107 N CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan (NED)
108 N YOU Han Kyung 1970 F KOR
109 N KRAMER Roswitha 1965 F BEL
110 N DUBINSKI Inna 1900 F ISR
111 N ALP Zehra 1978 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
112 N CHEUNG Suet Lai 1969 F HKG
112 N NAGATA Mizue 1975 F JPN
114 N MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
115 N CHEUNG Yi Nei 1973 F HKG
117 N BELISON Ayelet 1900 F ISR Givataim (ISR)
117 N DE WILDE Ruby-Elizabeth 1958 F NED
118 N FRANCKSON Martine 1956 F BEL