Back to list

Results

Copa Venezuela
VEN Valencia
January 11, 1997 - January 13, 1997

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
2 TUCKER Orlando 1971 M CUB
3 PUCCINI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
3 GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
5 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
6 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 PLUMENAIL Lionel 1967 M FRA
8 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
10 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
11 BEL Laurent 1966 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
12 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
14 GONZALEZ Ignacio 1970 M CUB
15 SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
16 GARDE-TSCHERTOK David 1970 M DEN
17 CERIONI Stefano 1964 M ITA
18 WIART Renaud 1971 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA (FRA)
19 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
20 KELLNER Daniel 1976 M USA
21 ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 LAMBERT Olivier 1971 M FRA
23 LAUX Holger 1971 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
24 ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama 1973 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
25 PEROJO Raul 1974 M CUB
26 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
27 ROSSI Francesco 1966 M ITA
28 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
29 LONGENBACH Zaddick 1971 M USA
30 RODRIGUEZ Carlos 1958 M COL
31 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
32 SUAREZ C. Rafael A. 1975 M USA
33 N AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
33 N ZENNARO Matteo 1976 M ITA
35 N BORELLA Andrea 1961 M ITA
36 N DA SILVA Enrique 1976 M VEN
37 N PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
38 N GUILBERT Nicolas 1975 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
39 N FALCOMBELLO Fabrizio 1975 M ITA
40 N MØRK Søren 1967 M DEN
41 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
42 N LEFEBVRE Tristan 1976 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
43 N AGREDA Carlos 1977 M VEN
44 N VITALESTA Luca 1965 M ITA
45 N DELEUIL Fabien 1973 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
46 N PINEDA Carlos 1900 M VEN
47 N FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
48 MAHUTKA Klaus-Peter 1976 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
49 N PEREZ Alfredo 1972 M VEN
49 N GONZALEZ Eduardo 1900 M CUB
51 N PINZON GUERRA Alejandro 2005 M COL
52 N CORDERO Darwin 1975 M VEN
53 N GRANADILLO Argenis 1900 M VEN