Back to list

Results

29. TISSOT Grand Prix
SUI Bern
April 3, 1993 - April 4, 1993

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MURATORIO Jean-Marc 1968 M FRA
3 FELISIAK Robert 1962 M GER
3 PHILIPPE Frantz 1968 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
5 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
6 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
8 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
10 PANTANO Stefano 1962 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
11 SZIKRAI Istvan 1965 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 HENRY Jean-Michel 1963 M FRA
13 BUERGIN Nicolas 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 PASSIER Christophe 1967 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
15 BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
17 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
18 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
19 DI RUSSO Andrea 1972 M ITA
20 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
21 JECMINEK Roman 1967 M CZE
22 BOVIS Mario 1969 M ITA
23 GIGER Daniel 1949 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
24 ZAZITSKI Hariton 1966 M EST MK Musketiri (CRO)
25 EPURESCU George 1970 M ROU
26 JAQUET Olivier 1969 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
27 SZOEKE Atilla 1965 M HUN
28 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 GERMAKOPOULOS Andreas 1968 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
30 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
31 BERRIMAN Quentin 1964 M GBR
32 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
33 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 STRAUB Gerrit 1966 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
35 PAP Szabolcs 1900 M HUN
36 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 JAUCH Günther 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 O'BRIEN Michael 1969 M IRL
39 DI MARTINO Jean-Francois 1967 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
40 LEGAL Yvan 1969 M FRA LUCE FDJ (FRA)
41 DEPTA Ales 1964 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
42 HEGEDUES Ferenc 1959 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
43 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
44 LEROUX Robert 1967 M FRA
45 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
46 FRANCIS Alan 1971 M CAN
47 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
48 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej 1967 M POL
50 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 DOUBA Jiri 1958 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
52 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
53 SPELTZ Michel 1954 M LUX
54 RESEGOTTI Sandro 1966 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
55 PALMAI Krisztian 1900 M HUN
56 TALLIER Hugues 1973 M BEL
57 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
58 CISZEWSKI Maciej 1971 M POL
59 DELPLA Frederic 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
60 BURRONI Davide 1972 M ITA
61 FERRANTE Filippo 1971 M ITA
62 BAKONYI David 1968 M CAN
63 SARKOEZI Attila 1972 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
64 ZIELINSKI Dariusz 1969 M POL
65 N NAWROCKI Slawomir 1969 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
66 N RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
67 N LANG Daniel 1971 M SUI
68 N FAGET Herve 1965 M FRA
69 N STEINMANN Peter 1962 M SUI
70 N ASPINALL Simon 1967 M GBR
71 N TSOKAS Petros 1967 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
72 N AUER Andreas 1966 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
73 N MILAN Cornel 1971 M ROU
74 N GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 1967 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
74 N NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
76 N PITTET Vincent 1972 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
76 N SZKLARSKI Tomasz 1971 M POL
76 N STEPIEN Marek 1964 M USA
79 N GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
79 N ZWIERZYNSKI Slawomir 1966 M POL
81 N WILLEMIN Fabrice 1900 M SUI
82 N PHEULPIN Laurent 1970 M SUI
83 N BRANDNER Wolfram 1959 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
84 N PROSKE Uwe 1961 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
85 N LLORENS Cesar 1965 M ESP
86 N ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
87 N BAERISWYL Christian 1971 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
88 N COLLING Emile 1968 M LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
89 N RAAFLAUB Gilles 1967 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
90 N CHIEI Marco 1968 M ITA
90 N FRAZAO Ruiz 1970 M POR Lisboa Ginasio Cluebe (POR)
92 N SALADIN Dominik 1969 M SUI
92 N HIRSCHI Daniel 1900 M SUI
94 N STANCIU Ionel 1967 M ROU
95 N PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
96 N CAZAERCK Steven 1964 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
97 N SCHUERMAN Thierry 1965 M BEL
98 N BERNET Robert 1968 M SUI
98 N PANTELIMON Gabriel 1968 M BUL CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
100 N FUHRIMANN Christoph 1968 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
101 N BURRI Patrick 1966 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
102 N INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
103 N KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
103 N VILLET Stéphane 1971 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
105 N MOLGA Piotr 1970 M POL
106 N BERMOND Andrea 1964 M ITA CS DEL FINO (ITA)
107 N SPÖRRI WETTER Diego 1971 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
108 N EMCH Laurent 1958 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
109 N NATHAN David 1965 M AUS
110 N FRIEDLI Markus 1961 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
111 N RANSOM James 1971 M CAN
112 N WENGER Jörg 1900 M SUI
113 N WESTRA Heike 1956 M AHO
114 N SIEBERNS Wolf 1964 M GER
115 N LUDWIG Urs 1974 M SUI
116 N CLERGEAU Emmanuel 1968 M FRA
117 N KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
118 N SCHUELER Thomas 1964 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
119 N DURRER Andre 1976 M SUI
119 N GSCHWEND Daniel 1969 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)