Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 8, 1993 - January 10, 1993

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
2 RONQUIST Ingela 1973 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 GIOLITO Barbara 1973 F ITA
3 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
5 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 SOOS Andrea 1900 F HUN
7 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
9 RAMONOVA Madina 1973 F RUS
10 PETROUCHINA Julia 1973 F BLR
11 GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
12 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 WIELINDER Helena 1973 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
16 GRANDE Celine 1974 F FRA
17 GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
18 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
19 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
20 POUCHAKOVA Inna 1900 F RUS
20 DUCATI Caterina 1900 F ITA
22 SIANKOVA Aksana 1973 F BLR
23 GALLAND Elleonore 1973 F FRA
24 BARKA Anasztazia 1976 F HUN
25 BARDY Andrea 1973 F HUN
26 COTOI Magdalina 1974 F ROU
27 LEFUR Virginie 1974 F FRA
28 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
29 CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
30 BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
31 CALLIES Gaelle 1976 F FRA
32 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
33 GODJN-C. Marie 1900 F FRA
33 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
35 ROUSSET Stephanie 1973 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
36 BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
36 TOTHOVA Jana 1976 F SVK
38 GAUTIER Suzelle 1974 F FRA
39 MOLNAR Noemi 1900 F HUN
40 SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 BUTKIEWICZ Dominika 1974 F POL
42 NAIDINSKAJA Tanja 1973 F RUS
43 JUHASZ Agnes 1977 F HUN
44 HANCZAR Timea 1900 F HUN
45 POBEDINSKA Anastasia 1900 F CEI
46 LUTHMAN Camilla 1974 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
46 BURNS Christiana 1975 F CAN
48 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 JAKIMIUK Joanna 1975 F POL
50 BARBI Dora 1900 F HUN
51 ILUTI Simona 1976 F ROU
52 KENEL Sandra 1973 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
53 JERVOLINO Cristina 1900 F ITA
54 FERNI Anna 1973 F ITA
55 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER
56 CSERGO Edit 1900 F HUN
57 SAFARGALINA Juli 1900 F RUS
58 KARA Gabriela 1900 F HUN
58 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
60 DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
61 MEDYNSKA Anna 1975 F POL
61 ALEXA DUPIR Mariana 1974 F ROU
63 KREISZ Judit 1976 F HUN
64 TIDERLE Zsuzsa 1900 F HUN
65 N SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
66 N JONSSON Åsa 1976 F SWE
67 N AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
68 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
69 N GYULAY Tunde 1900 F ROU
70 N COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
71 N VAVRUSKOVA Veronika 1974 F CZE
72 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
74 N GERMANN-LAUBER Barbara 1973 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
75 N HEILIG Bernadett 1974 F HUN
76 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
77 N GORBE Irina 1975 F ROU
80 N JAROSZ Anna 1975 F POL
82 N DONAUER Andrea 1900 F HUN
83 KALISCH Jana 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 N SPRENGER Birgit 1900 F AUT
85 N BANUT Christine 1973 F ROU
87 N WOJCIK Agnieszka 1977 F POL
90 N KOGOUT Oksana 1900 F KAZ
90 N BRENNAN Elana 1975 F AUS
92 N CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
93 N SOMMERSGUTER Kerstin 1975 F AUT
94 N STOYANOVA Rozina 1900 F BUL
96 N VRACKO Pia 1976 F SLO
96 N FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
98 N RIHACKOVA Vera 1900 F CZE
98 WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
100 N BURLEIGH Bettina 1976 F USA