Back to list

Results

12. Stadtwerke-Pokal
GER Bochum
December 1, 1996 - December 1, 1996

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
2 BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
3 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
3 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
5 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 BERNAT Andrea 1977 F HUN
7 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
10 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
11 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
12 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 LAURENT Emilie 1977 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
14 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
15 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
17 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
18 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
19 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
20 KICZAK Anna 1981 F POL
21 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
22 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
23 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
24 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
26 VARDY Carinne 1979 F FRA
27 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
28 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
29 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
30 GLISSON Michelle 1980 F GBR
31 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
32 TSAGAEVA Anjela 1977 F RUS
33 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
34 SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
35 PAGINSKA Agnieszka 1978 F POL
36 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
37 GALKORSKA Agnieszka 1977 F POL
38 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
39 LORONZEVA Olga 1900 F RUS
40 JASZO Nora 1979 F HUN
41 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
42 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
43 TCHISTIAKOVA Nadja 1978 F RUS
44 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
45 BREDEN Ute 1979 F USA
46 ALIA Anne-Sophie 1978 F FRA
47 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
48 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
49 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
50 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
51 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
53 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
55 ARIAGNO Elena 1979 F ITA
56 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 DURRENWACHTER Aurelie 1978 F FRA
58 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
59 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
60 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
61 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
62 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
63 SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
64 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
65 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
66 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
67 REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
68 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
69 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
70 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
71 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
72 BAZHENOVA Irina 1978 F RUS
73 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
73 ANTON Agnieszka 1978 F POL
75 GROES Fane 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
76 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
77 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
78 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER [i] SFV Westfalen (GER)
80 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
81 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
82 SIEMIATYCKA Iwona 1980 F POL
83 CONZETT Antonia 1980 F SUI
84 VALENTINI Annalisa 1977 F ITA
85 SCHIFFER Jennifer 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
86 KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
87 RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
88 LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
89 COWEN Ailsa 1981 F GBR
90 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
91 SOLDAI Aurelie 1980 F BEL
92 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
93 LUMETZBERGER Liska 1981 F AUT
94 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
95 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
96 KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
96 HILDBRAND Francesca 1978 F SUI
96 VARGA Emese 1977 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
99 THOMAS Salina 1978 F BEL
99 NORBURY Claire 1977 F GBR
101 KING Alex 1981 F AUS
102 THORP Vicky 1977 F GBR
103 DORF Kirsten 1980 F USA
104 ZIMMER Sabrina 1980 F AUT
104 CROFTS Anna-Louise 1980 F GBR