Back to list

Results

Int. Gazzera-Turnier
GER Offenbach
May 1, 1992 - May 1, 1992

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
2 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 DOBMEIER Annette 1968 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 PREUßKER Antje 1969 F GER
6 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 TOMASCH Andrea 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
12 HEIN Nicola 1970 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER
14 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
15 NECKERMANN Susi 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 MAYER Gertrud 1963 F AUS
17 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 KARDOS Ildiko 1970 F HUN
19 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
20 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 GOMBOS Rozalia 1963 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 MORVAY Andrea 1900 F HUN
25 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 WEBER Gudula 1965 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
27 KLARIUS Ute 1966 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
28 BANDULA Elisa 1900 F ROU
29 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
30 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 KING Amanda 1973 F GBR
32 FRÖDE Uta 1972 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
33 BACHMANN Kati 1968 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 HARRIS Lucy 1968 F GBR
35 KIRCHEIS Astrid 1955 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
36 AUBIN Renee 1963 F CAN Königsbacher SC (GER)
37 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
38 KEMPF Julia 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1960 F GER
40 HERVIEU Marie-Francoise 1972 F CAN
41 BRACEWELL Julia 1964 F GBR
42 PATZEL Christina 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 JONASCH Noemi 1974 F ROU
44 SCHERP Elke 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 WULF Annette 1969 F GER
46 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
47 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 KLAUDITZ Franziska 1974 F GER
48 MAWBY Sarah 1965 F GBR
50 SCHRÖDER Nadja 1973 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
51 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
52 ALTANOV-CHATELAIN Florence 1968 F SUI
53 ENGELHARD Nicole 1965 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
53 FERGUSON Amanda 1967 F GBR
55 OSTERMANN Katrin 1972 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
55 BOURDAGES Helene 1959 F CAN
57 WEBER Gabriele 1966 F GER
58 RUETZ Petra 1955 F GER
58 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 BAINES Shelagh 1968 F GBR
61 KEHLERT Sandra 1975 F GER
61 BROCKSIEPER Tamara 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 SCHOMAKER Anuska 1973 F NED
63 ROGERSON Louise 1973 F GBR
65 SEWELL Theresa 1955 F GBR
66 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
67 BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER
68 LENCI Giuliana 1961 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
68 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 KRIMMEL Heidi 1960 F GER [i] TG Bad Homburg (GER)
70 HANLON Jayne 1964 F GBR
70 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
73 STRAUß Anette 1964 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
74 SZYMANSKI Christa 1949 F GER
75 WILL Manuela 1959 F GER
75 KIM Sora 1975 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
77 KAY Helen 1965 F GBR
78 KIWITT Ilka 1972 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
79 KÖHLER Daniela 1974 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
80 ACHSTETTER Marion 1975 F GER
81 SATTLER Gisela 1961 F GER MTV München (GER)
82 BECKER Ines 1974 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
82 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 MEYER Kirstin 1969 F GER
85 KÖCKERITZ Sandy 1973 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
85 KLEEFSTRA Geke 1958 F NED
87 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
88 WALKER Dale 1962 F GBR
89 SAINT-LEGER Christine 1973 F SUI
90 BECKER Elke 1964 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
90 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
92 KELLER Petra 1974 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
93 HUG Doreen 1956 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
94 HARTSCHEN Vera 1974 F GER
94 WESSELY Dyana 1969 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
96 PLEWKA Karin 1966 F GER
96 REMUSS Katja 1972 F GER
98 VÖMEL-EMMERICH Mascha 1959 F GER
99 BELAOUCHI Nadia 1967 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
99 DUPKE Katrin 1971 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
101 HESELMANN Christine 1900 F CAN
102 FEICK Anke 1970 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
102 VAN DER VEEN Ynet 1967 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
102 OSKAMP Liesbeth 1968 F NED A.S.S.V. Esprit (NED)
105 KÜHNER Stefanie 1975 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
106 LESCHE Julia 1971 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
106 WOLLENSACK Petra 1973 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
108 LANGER Tanja 1966 F GER