Back to list

Results

4. Challenge BNP
FRA Orléans
April 25, 1992 - April 26, 1992

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NAVARETTE Jozsef 1965 M HUN
2 LAMOUR Jean-Francois 1956 M FRA
3 COUDERC Laurent 1969 M FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
3 SIROVICH Giovanni 1971 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
5 DI LAURO Fabio 1969 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
6 KOEVES Csaba 1966 M HUN
7 TERENZI Tonhi 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
8 CAVALIERE Massimo 1962 M ITA
9 GUICHOT Pierre 1963 M FRA
10 SZABO Vilmos 1964 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 DUCHEIX Franck 1962 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
12 JEANNY Pascal 1966 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
13 DELRIEU Philippe 1959 M FRA
14 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 BUJDOSO Imre 1959 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
16 SCALZO Giovanni 1959 M ITA
17 SOBALA Marcin 1971 M POL
18 ALVAREZ Gil Jose Luis 1969 M ESP
19 NOLTE Jürgen 1959 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 BRAGIANNIS Konstantinos 1964 M GRE
21 BOROS Gyorgy 1971 M HUN
22 JASKOT Norbert 1971 M POL
23 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
24 GARCIA HERNANDEZ Antonio 1964 M ESP
25 BANOS Jean-Marie 1962 M CAN
26 BECKER Felix 1964 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 JAKAB Peter 1968 M HUN
28 PEJTCHEV Peter 1968 M BUL
29 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 WEBER Andreas 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 MEGLIO Fernando 1959 M ITA
32 CSONGRADI Laszlo 1959 M HUN
33 GRANGER-VEYRON Herve 1958 M FRA
34 BANOS Jean-Paul 1961 M CAN
35 RIOJA Marco 1964 M ESP
36 ABAY Peter 1962 M HUN
37 PENTEK Gabor 1965 M HUN
38 FRANZINI Andrea 1966 M ITA
38 DESCHENES Bruno 1963 M CAN
40 REOHR Christopher 1900 M USA
41 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 BLECKMANN Frank 1967 M GER
43 COTTINGHAM Robert 1966 M USA
44 KUDOR Istvan 1967 M HUN
45 DINEV Nikolai 1970 M BUL
46 GRAVEL Evens 1970 M CAN
47 HRADEZ Johannes 1967 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
48 DAURELLE Jean philippe 1963 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
49 POPOV Veselin 1969 M BUL
50 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
51 WISCHEIDT Klaus 1968 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
52 YANG Zhen 1967 M CHN
53 EIFLER Ulrich 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 OLECH Janusz 1965 M POL
55 KEMPENICH Jörg 1965 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
56 MOREIRA DA SILVA Luis 1972 M POR Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
57 PEINADOR Raul 1968 M ESP
58 NING Xiankui 1967 M CHN
59 WALLER Laurent 1966 M SUI
60 DUCHATEAU Jean Bernard 1971 M FRA VARCES (FRA)
61 TORRECILLA Jesus 1963 M ESP
62 BIDARD Herve 1963 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
62 BARDAGI Michael 1900 M CAN
64 JIANG Yefei 1967 M CHN
65 PREDHUMEAU Marc 1900 M FRA
66 ANTHONY JR. Donald 1957 M USA
67 HUCHWAJDA Jacek 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 MÖSELER Matthias 1969 M GER
69 UGALDE Carlos 1900 M ESP
70 MALLEZ Xavier 1972 M FRA
71 CORLOSQUET Philippe 1965 M FRA
72 ROBUSTELLI Giacomo 1970 M ITA
73 CHARRON Herve 1975 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
73 COICAUD Alain 1967 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
75 GAJDA Leszek 1965 M POL
76 BAYLAC Frederic 1971 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
77 FLETCHER Nick 1971 M GBR
78 RANDON Ludovic 1900 M FRA
79 BOUBOUKIS Konstantinos 1969 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
80 JIA Guihua 1964 M CHN
81 LABAUNE Frederic 1900 M FRA
82 HOENIGMANN Michael 1970 M GBR
83 BRAVO Carlos 1973 M VEN
83 MIE Christophe 1970 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
85 VIRGILIO Sergio 1963 M ITA
85 BEVIZ Akos 1968 M HUN
87 SARRIS Emmanouil 1953 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
88 GUILLARD Franck 1900 M FRA
89 CORTEYN Paul 1971 M BEL
90 SMITH Renaud 1963 M FRA
91 MARTINI Olivier 1965 M MON
92 MAGGIO Jonathan 1970 M USA
93 ZHENG Zhaokang 1964 M CHN
94 WILLIAMS James 1966 M GBR
94 CSECS Laszlo 1968 M HUN
96 BESNIER Stephane 1970 M FRA GOURNAY (FRA)
97 CHARLES Scott 1900 M AUS
98 ZAVIEH Kirk 1968 M GBR
99 FALCON Alberto 1970 M ESP
100 PLOURDE Tony 1966 M CAN
100 SEGUIN Cedric 1973 M FRA