Back to list

Results

Fair Resort Cup
GER Jena
November 1, 1996 - November 1, 1996

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
3 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
3 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
6 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
7 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
8 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
9 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
12 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
14 SZEBENI Diana 1980 F HUN
15 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER [i] SFV Westfalen (GER)
16 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER
19 GREß Gesine 1981 F GER
20 MARCOEN Sandra 1980 F BEL
21 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
22 LÜDDECKE Edna 1982 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
23 FALKENBERG Stefanie 1982 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
24 KOLLEWE Lea 1981 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
25 MARCOEN Krista 1983 F BEL
26 FIEGER Sabrina 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 SCHIELE Laura 1983 F GER DFH Hannover (GER)
29 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER
30 EMMEL Carmen 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
31 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
33 ANANINA Inga 1982 F LAT
34 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 POMSEL Birgit 1981 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
37 WEBER Eva 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
38 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 MOSQUERA Katharina 1980 F GER
40 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
41 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 KRÖMKER Katrin 1980 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
43 SZABO Orsolya 1980 F HUN
44 BIEKER Nadine 1980 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
45 WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
46 ZIGANN Christina 1982 F GER
46 KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
48 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 GÖTZEL Maria 1981 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
50 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
51 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER
51 WAHL Silke 1981 F GER
51 MIEHLE Madeleine 1982 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
54 BÖRNER Vera 1982 F GER
55 NAGY Andrea 1983 F HUN
56 KALBE Franziska 1983 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
57 GRAU Katja 1982 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
58 FRIEßEM Christine 1982 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
59 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
60 GÜHNE Jeanette 1980 F GER
60 HAUG Katrin 1982 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
62 KREISCHER Michaela 1981 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
63 WITTMANN Alexandra 1981 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)
64 DUNKEL Nike 1980 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
65 NEUFFER Myriam 1980 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
66 RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
66 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
66 HEGERING Christine 1980 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
69 HANEL Manuela 1982 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
70 SCHWARZLAFF-SASS Bianca 1983 F GER
70 VOCKENTANZ Lena 1982 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
72 MEZEI Zsofia 1983 F HUN
73 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
74 HAENLEIN Sabrina 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 NEUBAUER Jana 1981 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
76 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
77 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
78 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
79 CONTI FERRARO Marisa 1983 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
79 MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
79 RIEGER Tina 1982 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
82 DRAENERT Alice 1980 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
83 HUBER Lucia 1982 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
84 MAIER Silvia 1983 F GER MTV München (GER)
85 MORENO Miriam 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
85 SCHLEUSENER Ivonne 1982 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
87 FREERS Martina 1981 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
88 RUPP Constanze 1981 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
89 BUSCH Olivia 1982 F GER
90 WALZ Lisa 1984 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
91 FIGURSKA Domenika 1983 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
92 KOTHMEIER Claudia 1983 F GER
93 NIKOLAI Karin 1981 F GER
94 SCHMITT Nadine 1982 F GER
95 ERNST Bianca 1980 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
96 PICKARDT Jasmin 1983 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
96 HOFFMANN Kathrin 1982 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
98 SZLAPKA Stefanie 1981 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
99 WANNEMACHER Sigrun 1981 F GER
100 EXNER Wibke 1983 F GER
101 KINDT Almut 1983 F GER
101 JURANOVA Marie 1900 F CZE
103 KRAUSSE Janin 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
104 SELIGER Jana 1983 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
105 WAGNER Iris 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
106 MARQUARDT Jana 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
107 ZIMMER Isabelle 1984 F GER
108 NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER
109 KÖSTNER Julia 1982 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
109 WERNER Christina 1983 F GER
111 DERBENOWA Zahnna 1900 F LAT
111 PAASCHE Christina 1981 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
113 DAVID Juliane 1983 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
114 KÖHL Steffi 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
114 JAKOBS Rosa 1983 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
116 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
116 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
118 SCHOTT Annekatrin 1982 F GER
119 LEWIK Melanie 1982 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
120 RIEBLER Andrea 1981 F GER MTV München (GER)
121 SCHULZ Kathrin 1982 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
122 RYLL Daniela 1983 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
123 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
123 PETER Melanie 1981 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
125 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
126 WAGNER Jennifer 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
127 HEINZELMANN Caroline 1984 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
127 ECKE Carola 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
129 ZEIS Juliane 1983 F GER
130 GECK Jessica 1984 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
131 JENNEWEIN Anke 1983 F GER
132 SCHNORR Miriam 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
133 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
134 AXTHELM Ines 1982 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
135 TRÜBEL Anna 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
135 BARTONKOVA Martina 1983 F CZE
137 VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER
137 BELLMANN Barbara 1984 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
139 GROß Astrid 1983 F GER PST Trier (GER)
140 REIMERS Julia 1984 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
140 MANN Kristin 1984 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
142 MAHNE Helen 1981 F GER
142 ULBRICH Melanie 1984 F GER
144 KREBS Kathleen 1981 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
144 MÜLLER Friederike 1980 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
144 REITZIG Jana 1982 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
147 PICKARDT Natascha 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
148 THEOPHIL Sophie 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
149 SCHNEIDER Anne 1982 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
150 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
151 SAUDER Leska 1984 F GER
152 BORKOWETZ Angelika 1983 F GER
153 FRIEßEM Martina 1984 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
154 WANNEMACHER Ortrun 1983 F GER
154 GOTTSCHLICH Nicole 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
156 JESCHKE Michaela 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
157 RETZKE Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
158 WILBERTZ Sabine 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
158 POSCHEN Barbara 1983 F GER
160 MUSZALA Annekatrin 1981 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
161 SEEGER Karolin 1984 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
162 EHRMANN Nicole 1984 F GER
162 GERMANUS Eva 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
162 SCHMIDT Anja 1983 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
165 DÖRPHOLZ Maria 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
165 HELBIG Stefanie 1984 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
167 FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER
168 HOFMANN Katrin 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
168 LUSCHNIG Helga 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
170 AUGUSTINOVA Zuzana 1984 F SVK
170 FLEGERBEIN Juliane 1983 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
170 CONZETT Antonia 1980 F SUI