Back to list

Results

Preis der Quadratestadt
GER Mannheim
April 20, 1997 - April 20, 1997

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
7 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 GINSER Gabriele 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
14 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
15 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
18 PFEILSTICKER Daniela 1978 F GER TSV Calw (GER)
19 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
21 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
23 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
24 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
25 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
27 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
28 NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
29 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
32 SCHERRER Hanna 1971 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
33 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
37 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER
38 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
40 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
41 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
43 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
46 SIMON Silke 1979 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
47 RUSSELL Alison 1971 F BEL
48 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
50 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
51 MAUCH Mareike 1978 F GER
52 RUTZ-LAUBER Corinna 1975 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
53 PLATEK Kasia 1978 F GER
54 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
55 STURM Nora 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
56 KUHFUSS Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 VERMEERSCH Virginie 1963 F ARG
58 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
59 SCHUHKNECHT Anja 1977 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
60 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER
61 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
62 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
63 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
64 HOLGATE Claudia 1972 F RSA
65 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
66 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
67 NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
68 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
69 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
71 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
72 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER
73 STAHLSCHMIDT Maria-Theresa 1974 F GER MTV Soltau (GER)
74 HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER
75 CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan (NED)
76 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
77 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 BABAKHANI Alicija 1981 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
79 STICH Nina 1978 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
80 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER
81 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 THEEWNES Ann 1900 F BEL
83 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
84 BAUCH Bianka 1977 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
85 VALÄR Martina 1973 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
86 STEGER Meike 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
87 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER
89 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
90 ROY Liz 1967 F GBR
91 GEISLER Nadine 1979 F LUX
92 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
93 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
94 MCFADDEN Rachel 1900 F GBR
95 KUHNHÄUSER Sandra 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
96 MANSBERGER Katrin 1976 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
97 COLLIER Gwendoline 1980 F GER TC Hameln (GER)
98 N KISSANE Liz 1965 F GBR
99 N KAMMERER Uta 1978 F GER
100 N SCHNEIDER Annett 1969 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
101 N WILSON Kelly 1975 F RSA
102 N ZIETHEN Julia 1976 F GER
103 N THEUERKAUF Heike 1977 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
104 N JACOBS Anne 1979 F LUX
105 N HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
106 N JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER
107 N MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER
108 N UFER Nadja 1978 F GER
109 N SCHIELE Laura 1983 F GER
110 N ELSÄSSER Birgit 1969 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
111 N MAURER Antonia 1980 F GER
112 N SCHÄPERS Claudia 1979 F GER
113 N BRESLIN Gael 1900 F GBR
114 N LAMBERT Kirsten 1980 F GER
115 N FRANK Kristina 1977 F GER
116 N FRANKE Ilsabé 1968 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
117 N KUSS Navina 1980 F GER
118 N CLAUS Michelle 1978 F GER
119 N LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER
120 N WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER
121 N ZIMMERMANN Susanne 1900 F GER
122 N AMPOFO Christina 1978 F GER
123 N GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER
124 N SCHNEIDER Sibille 1900 F GER