Back to list

Results

33. Weißer Bär
GER Berlin
March 1, 1992 - March 1, 1992

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 LÖFFLER Bernd 1963 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 FELISIAK Robert 1962 M GER
5 AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
6 REZNITCHENKO Vladimir 1965 M GER
7 PROSKE Uwe 1961 M GER
8 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
9 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
10 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
12 GLASUNOV Alexandre 1966 M RUS ZSKA Moskau (RUS)
13 WEINMANN Michael 1966 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
13 WINTER Lars 1962 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
15 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 MOLGA Piotr 1970 M POL
18 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
19 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 BEECTOV Alexander 1970 M RUS
21 LANG Daniel 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
22 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 BRESSE Ulf 1964 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
24 RÖDER Dirk 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
25 TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK (HUN)
26 JAUCH Günther 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
28 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
29 EPURESCU George 1970 M ROU
30 HASLINGER Fritz 1970 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
31 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
32 GOGOASE Ovidiu 1959 M NED s.v. ArgOss (NED)
33 LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
34 ROCHELL Philipp 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
35 SANDEGREN Ulf 1964 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
36 BERGSTRÖM Jerri 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
37 BIELER Thomas 1957 M GER
38 KYLLIJOKI Velijussi 1962 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
39 SZOEKE Atilla 1965 M HUN
40 KLOSTERMANN Tobias 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
42 JURKA Tomasz 1971 M CZE
43 NIESS Thomas 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 RODEMERK Uwe 1970 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 SPITZNER Michael 1966 M GER
46 HERRIGT Jörg 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
48 GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER
49 SCHAPPELER Tobias 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 TEITGE Jesko 1971 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
51 BRIEHN Christoph 1973 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
52 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
53 KUEHNEMUND Andre 1963 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 BIEßNER Georg 1974 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
55 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
55 PRELLWITZ Thomas 1967 M GER
57 MERZLIKINE Jouri 1966 M RUS
57 SCHREIBER Erik 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 QUISKE Ansgar 1967 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
60 BORRMANN Igor-Michael 1957 M GER
60 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
60 GADOMSKI Witold 1967 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
63 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER
63 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
65 STEPIEN Marek 1964 M USA
66 DRAKENBERG Otto 1966 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
67 HÖRGER Stefan 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 CHERNOV Andre 1970 M RUS
69 SCHATTENFROH Sebastian 1970 M GER
70 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
71 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER
71 ANGOR Vadim 1967 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
73 BAHLKE Christian 1971 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
74 ANDREJEV Juri 1966 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
75 KETZER Ulrich 1969 M GER
76 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
76 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
78 LATHAN Thomas 1968 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
79 KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
80 NEILANDS Juris 1963 M LAT
80 METCHKOV Ilia 1969 M BUL Academic Sofia (BUL)
80 CHOUINARD Nicolas 1970 M CAN
80 GERLACH Andreas 1960 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
84 MOTALIK Libor 1971 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
85 VELEANU Catalin 1972 M ROU
86 DAMEN Stefan 1971 M NED s.v. Des Villiers (NED)
87 SLOGE Eric 1970 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
88 LASOTA Dirk 1972 M GER
89 STELLA-SAWICKI Mateusz 1974 M POL
90 WESTRA Heike 1956 M AHO
91 GESTMANN Ingo 1966 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
92 DAVIDSON Robert 1958 M AUS
92 VAN GALEN Warjo 1966 M NED s.v. Des Villiers (NED)
94 GAMIASCHWILI Djemal 1963 M GEO
95 HEPP Thilo 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
95 KÖHLER Andreas 1972 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
97 FRAJBIS Vaclav 1968 M CZE
98 KARDOLUS Olaf 1963 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
98 STADTER Armin 1961 M GER
100 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
100 GRAMMER Ralf 1973 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
102 PIECHATZEK Jörg 1972 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
103 BLOCK Claus 1966 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
104 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER
104 KUNZELMANN Dirk 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
106 SARKOEZI Attila 1972 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
107 BAJAN Marek 1956 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
107 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
109 ZSIGMOND Gyoergy 1973 M HUN
110 KROPE Kai 1971 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
111 RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 M GER
111 RAJIC Martin 1963 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
113 BÖHM Zoltan 1968 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
113 JANSSON Arne 1966 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
113 BLUMOWSKI Ingolf 1973 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
116 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
117 RATHERT Andre 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
117 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
117 SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
117 SCHUERMAN Thierry 1965 M BEL
121 BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
122 KIENZLER Oliver 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
122 KERKHOFF Koert 1963 M NED
122 MATSCHKE Sven 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
122 GODANO Philippe 1970 M FRA
126 BOWDEN Tim 1972 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
126 PINEL Jean-Francois 1966 M CAN
128 FRISCHE Sven 1964 M GER [i] Potsdamer GSV (GER)
129 NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
129 MÖLDERS Nicolas 1968 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
129 FRANCIS Alan 1971 M CAN
132 DRIESSEN Michiel 1959 M NED
133 RYS Mariusz 1967 M POL
133 RAST Alexander 1966 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
133 GENS Timur 1974 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
133 WENNERBERG Marcus 1973 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
133 PETRICK Kai 1968 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
133 JØRGENSEN Henrik 1965 M DEN
139 SCHNICKE Sascha 1974 M GER
140 REZANKA Ota 1970 M CZE
141 LANGECKER Alexander 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
141 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
143 TIEMANN Tassilo 1974 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
144 RUTKOWSKI Witold 1970 M POL
145 EISELT Michael 1963 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
146 AEPINUS Steffen 1971 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
147 ABRAHAMSSON Peter 1966 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
147 NIKOLOV Ivan 1967 M BUL
149 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
150 SCHWAB Matthias 1974 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
151 BRANDNER Wolfram 1959 M GER
151 BUCK Hermann 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
153 KLAUCKE Jens 1977 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
154 BERGER Andreas 1952 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
155 DAGGFELDT Karl 1963 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
156 JOHANSSON Erik 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
157 FRÖHLICH Oliver 1967 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
158 KLEIN Stefan 1973 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
159 HIRVONEN Jarmo 1962 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
159 BONKAT Gernot 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
159 HUTHANEN Tuuka 1970 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
162 RÖSSLER Jens 1969 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
162 WIEDE Robert 1975 M GER
162 STILLING Stefan 1970 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
162 THUNBERG Jonas 1973 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
162 HÄRTEL Thomas 1971 M GER
162 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
168 MENCK Roger 1943 M GER
169 JONSWIECK Eduard 1975 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
169 NORBERG Jonas 1974 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
169 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
173 GRUNOW Daniel 1976 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
173 SCHRÖDER Erik 1969 M GER
175 MÜLLER Dirk 1960 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
175 JERRENTRUP Sascha 1973 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
177 VAN KESTEREN Andre 1962 M NED
178 FRECKEM Christian 1974 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
178 BÄRLEIN Alexander 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
180 ZINSSER Steffen 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
181 NATHO Marco 1972 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
182 KOCHANOWSKI Krzysztof 1900 M POL
182 MENZEL Sven 1968 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
182 ZURABISHVILI Gotscha 1969 M GEO
185 MILLING Uwe 1970 M GER
186 STELLA-SAWICKI Andrzej 1975 M POL
186 CHIN-KUO Yang 1964 M TPE
188 GRABOWSKI Krzysztof 1973 M POL
189 TRUSKAWA Markus 1972 M GER
189 KARITZKY Holger 1968 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
189 MÄRTIN Uwe 1964 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
189 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Rafal 1974 M POL
193 ROMAN Per 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
194 JANK Mathias 1971 M GER [i] TSV Spandau (GER)
195 RUBENBAUER Matthias 1967 M GER
196 PETRICK Kim 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
197 BEEKHUIZEN Gerrit 1949 M NED KMSV (NED)
197 THIEMICH Tobias 1975 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
197 HRDLICKA David 1972 M CZE
200 MUSTER Jens 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
201 SANCHEZ-HERMOSILLA Fernando 1965 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
201 VIKANES Kim 1955 M DEN
201 DEBONDT Olivier 1963 M BEL
204 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
205 KNOEFF Gerrit-Jan 1964 M NED
205 PORRAS Alex 1968 M GUA
205 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
208 ZAGULA Andrzej 1900 M POL
208 KAUFNER Dix 1969 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
210 HENKELMANN Matthias 1972 M GER
210 TRUKHANOV Vadim 1964 M LAT
212 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
213 FLUME Peter 1965 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
213 HASLINGER Peter 1975 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
215 PETRICK Klaus 1940 M GER
215 FELLMANN Steffen 1967 M GER
217 PELSTER Thomas 1969 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
218 SALEWSKI Marco 1975 M GER
218 OHLIN Mikael 1974 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
220 BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER
220 WALLBERG Markus 1968 M GER
220 VAN DER KLIP Michael 1957 M NED
223 DIETRICH Olaf 1970 M GER
224 WROBLEWSKI Maciej 1900 M POL
225 SCHOLTZ Gunter 1970 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
226 IORDANISCHWILI Zurab 1970 M GEO
226 BANFI Jean-Louis 1965 M BEL
228 ESSER Ulrich 1959 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
229 VOIGT Robert 1974 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
230 CROES Robert 1961 M BEL
231 WESTERMANN Henrik 1970 M DEN FK En Garde (DEN)
232 MÖHRING Mathias 1968 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
233 MAY Richard 1959 M GER
234 SCHENCK Heiko 1972 M GER
235 CHEN Bin-Hong 1973 M TPE
236 OHLIN Andreas 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
237 FORNANI Dominique 1964 M SWE VFK Västerås (SWE)
237 BARTEL Marcus 1975 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
237 LAMPRECHT Alf 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
240 SKOVLUND Bjarne 1940 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
241 JEDEUR-PALMGREN Johan 1974 M SWE [i] KFIK Karlskrona (SWE)
241 HUA-SHENG Wen 1970 M TPE
241 FREUND Mario 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
244 KITZING Thomas 1964 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
245 SZKLARSKI Tomasz 1971 M POL
246 VASSEN Pierre 1970 M BEL
247 TEIN Carsten 1968 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
248 MARSOLLEK Cornelius 1970 M GER [i] TSV Spandau (GER)
249 MONICO Alain 1961 M BEL
250 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER
250 HJELM Fredrik 1969 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
250 SCHÜRMANN Holger 1975 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
250 SANCHEZ Sergio 1970 M GUA
250 SMITH Jan 1973 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
255 PLUYS Herman 1957 M BEL
255 STEFANIC Igor 1966 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
257 HACKENTHAL Matthias 1963 M GER
257 KSIEZYK Miroslaw 1971 M POL
257 VENTURA Roberto 1961 M BEL
257 GRAUNKE Dirk 1970 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
261 STEPHAN Carsten 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
261 VAN TIEL Pieter 1954 M NED
263 BORBOUX Vincent 1967 M BEL
263 MACKENSEN Etienne 1973 M GER
265 PETKOV Stoitcho 1963 M BUL
266 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER
266 BITTNER Daniel 1969 M GER
268 ANDERS Clemens 1964 M GER
268 RUNELAND Erik 1973 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
268 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
268 DEVYNCK Serge 1968 M BEL
268 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
273 ZACHASCHWILI Aleksandr 1970 M GEO
273 PETRICK Kristian 1971 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
273 NOWAK Krzysztof 1900 M POL
273 BICAN Peter 1974 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
273 ERIKSSON Stefan 1963 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
278 SCHMEER Thorsten 1969 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
279 TRZESICKI Andrzej 1975 M POL
280 HESS Jörg 1973 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
280 LOHOFF Falk 1974 M GER
280 KOBES Werner 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
280 VERWATER Cees 1960 M NED
280 VISENTIN Marco 1968 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
285 RACH Jens 1965 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
286 BÖGGEMEYER Martin 1972 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
286 STORNEBEL Mark 1970 M GER [i] SSV PCK Schwedt (GER)
288 FEICK Marko 1972 M GER
289 AUGUSTYNIAK Jacek 1973 M GER Charlottenburger FC (GER)
290 HEINONEN Jyrki 1967 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
291 SCHILDKNECHT Marcel 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
292 RIEMANN Jürgen 1961 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
293 VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
294 PO-HOHAOM Tung 1973 M TPE
295 HILLER Hagen 1971 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
296 VON SCHLIEFFEN Claus 1963 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
296 STOLZE Hans-Ulrich 1955 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
298 COLCISCA Adrian 1963 M ROU
298 GÄRTNER Jens 1974 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
298 VOGLER Björn 1971 M GER
298 DRAHEIM Bernhard 1946 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
298 STRIEGEL Frank 1969 M GER
303 REHBEIN Hagen 1973 M GER [i] TSV Spandau (GER)
303 PETER Robert 1970 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
305 MATECKI Michal 1975 M POL
305 GÄTJENS Fraek 1971 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
305 SCHÜTT Tillmann 1965 M GER
305 SCHLÜNS Helge 1970 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
305 PALM Marc 1973 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
305 YI-CHENG Liu 1973 M TPE
305 LANCE Gilles 1962 M BEL
305 LOUVEAU William 1966 M BEL
305 MAZUR Uwe 1958 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
314 BECKER Andreas 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
314 APPENZELLER Alexander 1962 M GER
316 FELIX Henry 1968 M GER [i] SSV PCK Schwedt (GER)
316 GAUSE Clemens 1975 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
316 SCHERER Eckhard 1960 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
316 DJAMCHIDI Ciamak 1974 M GER
316 ALIFET Zeinalov 1973 M AZE
316 DIETZ Sebastian 1974 M GER
322 MATHURIN Claude 1964 M BEL
322 VÖLSING Oliver 1973 M GER
322 REIS Daniel 1975 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)