Back to list

Results

Coupe de Recteur
POL Katowice
March 14, 1992 - March 15, 1992

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HORVATH Marianna 1968 F HUN
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 SZÖCS Zsuzsanna 1962 F HUN
3 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
5 EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
6 VARKONYI Marina 1970 F HUN MTK (HUN)
7 HORVATH Katalin 1900 F HUN
8 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 IDZI Dorota 1969 F POL
10 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
11 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
13 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
14 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
15 GALLI DEVAUX Valerie 1967 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
16 KORGER Monika 1962 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 ARNOLD Monika 1970 F HUN
18 SLOMINSKA Dorota 1967 F POL
19 BIRO Marianna 1900 F HUN
20 CHOUINARD Isabelle 1969 F CAN
21 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
22 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
23 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
24 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 FABIAN Joanna 1900 F POL
28 SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB MK Olimpija (SRB)
29 BENON Brigitte 1963 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
30 N ROZSIVALOVA Katarina 1969 F CZE
30 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
32 MADERA Esperanza 1962 F MEX
33 MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER
33 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
35 STEDRA Veronika 1900 F CZE
36 JAKIMIUK Joanna 1975 F POL
37 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
38 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
39 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
40 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
41 LASCSIK Krisztina 1971 F HUN
42 RYBICKA Magdalena 1900 F POL
43 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
44 ZETKA Monique 1900 F CAN
45 KIRCHNER Anna 1974 F POL
46 DUENAS JACOME Angelica 1970 F MEX
47 MALOSZYC Edyta 1969 F POL
48 BADAMI Donna 1900 F USA
49 ROTKIEWICZ Anne 1964 F POL
49 KOWALEWSKA Iwona 1966 F POL
51 N KALINOWSKA Agnie 1974 F POL
52 STEPIEN Agata 1967 F POL
52 OLESZYNSKA Iwona 1969 F POL
54 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
54 MICHALAK Edyta 1973 F POL
56 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 HAUSBERGER Martina 1900 F AUT
58 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
59 PEARCE Sheila 1970 F GBR
60 LITTMANN Jane 1900 F USA
60 KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
62 MARX Leslie 1967 F USA
63 GARCIA Angeles 1959 F MEX
64 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
65 N LUKOVICH Petra 1969 F HUN
66 N MEDYNSKA Anna 1975 F POL
67 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 N SZCZEPANSKA Monika 1975 F POL
69 N CLARK Samanda 1967 F AUS
69 N MILNER-BARRY Alda 1948 F GBR
71 N LORENZ Katharina 1971 F AUT
71 N VIERECK Claudia 1960 F CAN
73 N TOMLINSON Penny 1961 F GBR
74 N KALILKA Danuta 1900 F POL
75 N MAYER Eva Maria 1962 F AUT
75 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 N JAROSZ Anna 1975 F POL
78 N STROHMEYER Hildegard 1966 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
79 N MARTINEZ Yolitzin 1964 F MEX
80 N DZIECHCIARZ Aleksandra 1973 F POL
81 N BARESCH Iris 1966 F AUT
81 N VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
83 N KOZIOL Danuta 1974 F POL
84 N BUTKIEWICZ Dominika 1974 F POL
84 N GREENWAY Carol 1966 F GBR
86 N SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
86 N ZAPATA Josefa 1960 F MEX
86 N IWANSKA Anita 1900 F POL
89 N JABLONSKA Viktoria 1973 F LAT
90 N SCHRAMM Susanne 1966 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)