Back to list

Results

Memorial de Martinengo
SVK Bratislava
October 26, 1996 - October 27, 1996

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 JAMROZ Lukasz 1977 M POL
3 JOHNSON Samuel-Matthew 1978 M GBR
3 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
5 ZAMLYNNY Andrzej 1977 M POL
6 RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
7 GRZELINSKI Michal 1980 M POL
8 STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER
9 FOGT Przemyslaw 1980 M POL
10 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 MOJSKI Jaroslaw 1979 M POL
12 PIERUCCI Giuseppe 1978 M ITA
13 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 IPACS Imre 1977 M HUN
15 DULEX Pascal 1977 M SUI
16 DEI Michele 1978 M ITA
17 NUTI Vieri 1979 M ITA
18 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
19 BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
20 MIELCAREK Tomasz 1978 M POL
21 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 BAUNACH Tobias 1977 M GER
23 ANEN Cedric 1978 M LUX
24 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
25 WISNIEWSKI Kacper 1980 M POL
26 MAMMI Lorenzo 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
27 GRIMARD Olivier 1977 M BEL
28 SOGOR Csaba 1978 M HUN
29 MATHE Zoltan 1980 M HUN
30 REISSMANN Peter 1979 M HUN
31 SENFT Daniel 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 SIRYK Vladimir 1978 M UKR
33 MENEGHETTI Matteo 1977 M ITA
34 ROTTHAUS Axel 1978 M GER
35 MIKHALOVSKIY Pavel 1977 M BLR
36 CONDE Michael 1981 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
37 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 REIS David 1979 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
39 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1979 M POL
40 FRISCHAUF Andreas 1977 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
41 LO-BUGLIO Giovanni 1980 M ITA
42 SCARDINI Bruno 1977 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
43 HOLOCHER-ERTL Michael 1979 M AUT
44 VYSKOVIL Jan 1978 M CZE
45 PERUCCHIO Nicola 1979 M ITA
46 MONTAGUE Ben 1980 M GBR
47 FEHER Balazs 1979 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
48 BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
49 HALUT Pierre 1978 M BEL
50 MESSER Beda 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
51 KORZENIECKI Sebastian 1900 M POL
52 HEWITT Steven 1979 M GBR
53 GLOY Yves 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
54 CASSAGO Cristiano 1979 M ITA
55 RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
56 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
57 KASZUBOWSKI Adam 1978 M POL
58 MONTEIRO Alvaro 1979 M POR
59 KOEVES Szabolcs 1900 M HUN
60 FEHER Kornel 1977 M SVK
61 WOJTKOWIAK Maciej 1979 M POL
62 FOLGORI Marco 1979 M ITA [i] Chiavari Scherma (ITA)
63 FLISZAR Gabor 1978 M HUN
64 DUBROVSKI Alexander 1979 M UKR
65 N BOULANGER Thibault 1980 M BEL
66 N SCHLOSSER Bernhard 1978 M AUT
67 N PISTACCHI Marco 1979 M ITA
68 N MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
69 N STANEK Joroslav 1980 M CZE
70 N WHITFIELT T. 1900 M GBR
71 N SILIANTIEV Alexei 1900 M BLR
72 NOACK Volker 1978 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
73 N MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
74 N NEMESKAL Stanislav 1983 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
75 N TSCHERNER Martin 1978 M AUT
76 N KELLETT Paul 1978 M GBR
77 N MOURUGINE Alex 1900 M UKR
78 N GINZERY Tomas 1980 M SVK
79 N AJTONY Daniel 1979 M HUN
80 N CLAYTON Graham 1980 M GBR
81 N PEREIRA Eduardo 1978 M POR
82 N BONNET Jack 1979 M GBR
83 N GREGOIRE Bryan 1981 M BEL
84 N GONCALVES Marco 1979 M POR
85 N KRAUCZ Ference 1900 M HUN
86 N STELCL Marcel 1977 M CZE
87 N HALAMEK Petr 1977 M CZE
88 N HENDRYCH Jakub 1981 M CZE
88 N SCHIEMER Michael 1977 M AUT
90 N VEGH Roland 1980 M SVK
90 N VALACSAY Gergely 1978 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
92 N RUDOHRADSKY Marek 1979 M SVK
93 N VANELSHANDER Jean-Baptiste 1980 M BEL
94 N ROWE James 1981 M GBR
95 N STANKOVIC Martin 1977 M SVK