Back to list

Results

Trophée Provincia di Pistoia
ITA Pistoia
October 12, 1996 - October 12, 1996

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
3 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
5 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
6 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
8 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
10 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
11 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
12 LENARDI Alessina 1977 F ITA
13 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
14 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
15 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
16 APOLITO Bianca 1980 F ITA
17 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 ARIAGNO Elena 1979 F ITA
19 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
20 VALENTINI Annalisa 1977 F ITA
21 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
22 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
23 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 BERNAT Andrea 1977 F HUN
25 VANNI Elisa 1977 F ITA
26 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
27 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
28 TOGNOLLI Alessia 1981 F ITA
29 CIONI Costanza 1977 F ITA
30 SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
31 SCHLOSSER Veronika 1981 F AUT
32 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
33 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 PAOLETTI Luisa 1978 F ITA
35 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
36 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
37 GIANGASPERO Ljuba 1981 F ITA
38 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
39 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
40 ZANGRILLO Sabrina 1979 F ITA
41 ROCCA Emanuela 1980 F ITA
42 OTRUBA Hanna 1979 F AUT
43 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
45 TOKAI Imre 1982 M SRB
46 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
47 SORAVIA Giovanni 1900 F ITA
48 SZMRECSKO Nikole 1980 F HUN
49 RIZZOLO Paola 1980 F ITA
50 POLONI Francesca 1900 F ITA
51 KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
52 DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
53 GLISSON Michelle 1980 F GBR
54 FONAY Barbara 1981 F HUN
55 PORTESI Marta 1980 F ITA
56 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
57 CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
58 JASZO Nora 1979 F HUN
59 CAVICCHINI Anna 1978 F ITA
60 PICHICHERO Annalisa 1981 F ITA
61 MONTANO Valentina 1981 F ITA
62 SCHWAMBERGER Andrea 1977 F AUT
63 CONZETT Antonia 1980 F SUI
64 SALVADERI Clio 1900 F ITA
65 N KOLB Bettina 1981 F AUT
66 N SANTAROSSA Alessia 1900 F ITA
67 N FORMENTIN Vanessa 1981 F ITA
68 N COWEN Ailsa 1981 F GBR
69 TRESOLDI Lorenza 1977 F SUI
70 N DI GUIDA Sibilla 1981 F ITA Odense FK (DEN)
71 N SOOS Viktoria 1978 F HUN
72 N WENZEL Johanna 1977 F AUT
73 N COSTANTINI Luna 1900 F ITA
74 N AQUILJ Chiara 1981 F ITA
75 N MONTANARINI Veronica 1980 F ITA
77 N FOCHLER Marit 1900 F AUT
78 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
79 N TESSER S. 1900 F ITA
81 HILDBRAND Francesca 1978 F SUI
82 N POPP Katharina 1978 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
84 KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)