Back to list

Results

Osnabrücker Rad
GER Osnabrück
September 28, 1996 - September 29, 1996

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 LEBRUN Lucie 1980 F FRA
3 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
3 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
5 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
6 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
7 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 DE SAINT-DENIS Laure 1979 F FRA
9 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
10 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 JOURDAIN Claire 1977 F FRA
12 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
13 WOJCIK Agnieszka 1977 F POL
14 BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
15 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
16 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
17 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
18 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
19 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
20 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
22 ZADOROVA Tatjana 1978 F RUS
23 CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan (NED)
24 WALKER Charlotte 1977 F CAN
25 LE BESNERAIS Emeline 1979 F FRA
26 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
27 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
30 DEWASNES Valerie 1977 F FRA
31 BERANOVA Katerina 1977 F CZE
32 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
33 MAUCH Mareike 1978 F GER
34 SLEDZ Magdalena 1977 F POL
35 WOLANY Ewa 1977 F POL
36 KLARIS Ingrid 1981 F NED
37 ZDUN Margene 1977 F POL
38 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
39 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
40 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
41 RUDKIN Kate 1981 F USA
42 POKLADNIK Magdalena 1978 F POL
43 KOROLIOVA Svetlana 1979 F RUS
44 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
46 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
47 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
48 HEISLER Sandra 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
50 SELIG Lena 1980 F GER
51 EVERS Susanne 1980 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
52 HEIN Nathalie 1977 F FRA
53 SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
54 PETRASCH Verena 1981 F AUT
55 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
56 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
57 PLATEK Kasia 1978 F GER
58 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
59 SAUDAN Michele 1977 F SUI
60 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
62 FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
63 KUHFUSS Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 HELFER-SCHLOSSER Friederike 1976 F AUT
65 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER
66 MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
67 RUTZ Petra 1981 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
68 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER
69 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
70 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
71 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
72 LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 F BEL
73 CORTESI Isabella 1979 F ITA
74 DELVINGT Virginie 1979 F BEL
75 ABBE Emmanuelle 1980 F FRA
76 TOTUSKOVA Pavla 1978 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
77 TURLEY Anna 1978 F GBR
78 POLAKOVICOVA Zuzana 1982 F CZE
79 BRENNEISEN Anna 1977 F SUI
80 WHITFIELD Melissa 1979 F GBR
81 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
82 COWEN Frances 1978 F GBR
83 LÖFFLER Imke 1977 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
84 OPPLIGER Kathalyne 1978 F SUI
85 SIMON Amandine 1979 F BEL
86 CLEUSIX Valentine 1977 F SUI
87 GREß Gesine 1981 F GER
88 CALMETTES Edwige 1977 F FRA
89 STRAUB Michele 1979 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
90 ALP Zehra 1978 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
91 MØRCH Ragni 1982 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)