Back to list

Results

Coupe Koronay
HUN Budapest
May 2, 1992 - May 3, 1992

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 VARKONYI Marina 1970 F HUN MTK (HUN)
3 GIUSSANI Roberta 1972 F ITA
3 HORVATH Marianna 1968 F HUN
5 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
6 HORVATH Katalin 1900 F HUN
7 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
8 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
9 GARAEVA Julia 1968 F RUS
10 SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB MK Olimpija (SRB)
11 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
13 AMENDOLARA Saba 1965 F ITA
14 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
15 MARX Leslie 1967 F USA
16 SZÖCS Zsuzsanna 1962 F HUN
17 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
18 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
19 GIOLITO Barbara 1973 F ITA
20 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
21 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 BIRO Marianna 1900 F HUN
23 COPPOLA Veronika 1972 F ITA
24 JECMINKOVA Klara 1973 F CZE
25 MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
26 N ROZSIVALOVA Katarina 1969 F CZE
27 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
28 LAZZARINI Paula 1956 F BRA
29 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
31 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
32 HAUSBERGER Martina 1900 F AUT
33 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
34 KORGER Monika 1962 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 LASCSIK Krisztina 1971 F HUN
36 COLTORTI Annalisa 1963 F ITA
37 READ Charlotte 1970 F GBR
38 STREDA Agnes 1900 F HUN
39 KALDI Monika 1972 F HUN
40 CHIESA Laura 1971 F ITA
41 HORNIK Ildiko 1972 F HUN
42 ARNOLD Monika 1970 F HUN
43 CLARK Samanda 1967 F AUS
44 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
45 NAIDINSKAJA Tanja 1973 F RUS
46 KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
47 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
48 SOOS Andrea 1973 F HUN
49 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
50 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 NYIROE Timea 1900 F HUN
52 MILNER-BARRY Alda 1948 F GBR
53 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 RUPARCSICS Csilla 1963 F HUN
55 HERNADI Katalin 1900 F HUN
56 MOLNAR Noemi 1900 F HUN
57 GAULAND Zsofia 1972 F HUN
58 TOLNAY Barbara 1972 F HUN
59 SCHRAMM Susanne 1966 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
60 KOEBLOE E. 1900 F HUN
61 KOTELNIKOVA Anna 1900 F CEI
62 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
63 1st round BUTKIEWICZ Dominika 1974 F POL
64 1st round SLOMINSKA Dorota 1967 F POL
65 N 1st round BOKOVA Olga 1970 F RUS
66 N 1st round EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
67 N 1st round HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
68 N 1st round HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
69 N 1st round STROHMEYER Hildegard 1966 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
70 N 1st round HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
71 N 1st round KIRCHNER Anna 1974 F POL
72 N 1st round ESTERMANN Ute 1900 F AUT
73 N 1st round DUGINA Elena 1900 F RUS
74 N 1st round FURU Katherine 1958 F USA
75 N 1st round SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER
76 N 1st round SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
77 N 1st round KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER
78 N 1st round PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER
79 N 1st round LUKOVICH Petra 1969 F HUN
80 N 1st round KALILKA Danuta 1900 F POL
81 N 1st round ZETKA Monique 1900 F CAN
82 N 1st round MAYER Eva Maria 1962 F AUT
83 N 1st round KALINOWSKA Agnie 1974 F POL
84 N 1st round BARESCH Iris 1966 F AUT