Back to list

Results

Russland-Cup
RUS Moscow
March 8, 1996 - March 10, 1996

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
2 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
3 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
3 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
5 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
7 JANOSI Zsuzsa 1963 F HUN
8 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
9 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
10 XIAO Aihua 1971 F CHN
11 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
12 CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia 1963 F ISR
13 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
14 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
15 DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
16 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
17 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 VALLET-MODAINE Laurence 1964 F FRA
19 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
20 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
21 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
22 GRISHINA Elena 1968 F RUS
22 CHARKOVA Olga 1968 F RUS
24 LAMOUR Isabelle 1965 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
25 GEORGIEVA Ivana 1971 F BUL
26 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
27 ZILINACHVILI Bella 1971 F RUS
28 PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
29 STOKLOSA Anna 1973 F POL
30 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
31 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
32 VERGENTE Stefania 1976 F ITA
33 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
35 SADOVSKAJA Tatjana 1966 F RUS
36 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
37 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
38 KARSEKO Elena 1973 F BLR
39 TARNAWSKA Joanna 1970 F POL
40 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
41 KOLTSOVA Elena 1972 F UKR
42 DAVID Mioara 1970 F ROU
43 REGOUKOU Iliana 1968 F GRE O.L.A. ATHENS (GRE)
43 BLANCHI Stephanie 1972 F FRA
45 ANGELOVA Anna 1971 F BUL
46 SAVCHENKO Tetyana 1971 F UKR
47 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
48 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
49 SLAVUTSKAY Irena 1971 F ISR
50 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
51 CHERNYAK Olga 1972 F USA
52 VASSILIEVA Lioudmila 1969 F UKR
53 WANG Huifeng 1968 F CHN
54 HALL Jane 1967 F USA
55 JEMAYEVA Elena 1971 F RUS
56 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
57 LIANG Jun 1969 F CHN
58 FELUSIAK Katarzyna 1973 F POL
59 KRAVCHENKO Natalia 1976 F BLR
60 FLEGLER Victoria 1971 F RUS
61 PAXTON Suzanne 1969 F USA
62 STAROSTINA Julia 1975 F RUS
63 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
64 MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
65 N GROSS Anne-Julie 1967 F FRA
66 N GOEMAERE Mariele 1969 F FRA
67 N MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
68 N SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
69 N CHAMPARNAUD Nathali 1970 F FRA
70 N VOLKOVA Angela 1900 F RUS
71 N LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
72 N AROUTIOUNOVA Inna 1971 F BLR
73 N ZELENTSOVA Irina 1968 F UKR
74 N TELEM Aeli 1975 F ISR
75 N IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
76 N DU Yunjie 1975 F CHN
78 N VETU Sophie 1970 F FRA
79 N CHEN Wei 1965 F FRA
81 N DE BRUIN Monique 1977 F USA
82 N GANITCH Elena 1974 F RUS
84 N POSTHUMUS Jennifer 1972 F USA
85 N MORLENS Laetitia 1974 F FRA
86 N SEVASTYANOVA Nelly 1973 F KAZ
87 N TCHEREVKO Svetlana 1968 F RUS
88 N STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
89 N BOUZAT Sophie marie 1975 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
90 N JASTREHOVA Natalie 1900 F CEI
91 N KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
93 N PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
94 N TCHISTIAKOVA Nadja 1978 F RUS
94 N GRIB Natalia 1975 F BLR
96 N KACHTANOVA Olga 1976 F RUS MK Musketiri (CRO)
97 N RODIONOVA Inessa 1969 F RUS
101 N TSAGAEVA Anjela 1977 F RUS
102 N GATSALAEVA Bela 1900 F RUS
103 N BAKLANOVA Valeria 1967 F RUS
107 N BAZARBAYEVA Sabine 1971 F KAZ
109 N PEDERSEN Solveig 1970 F DEN
110 N REYES Michele 1966 F PHI