Back to list

Results

Intern. Turnier A-Jugend Qu DFB
GER Offenbach
February 7, 1992 - February 8, 1992

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER
2 N MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
3 N BOFFA Cristina 1975 F ITA
4 N GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER
5 N KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
6 N PATZEL Christina 1976 F GER
7 N SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
8 N MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
9 N VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
10 N BERARDI Giorgia 1975 F ITA
11 N ROCCHETTI Francesca 1976 F ITA
12 N LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
13 N CANTINI Serena 1975 F ITA
14 N VERGENTE Stefania 1976 F ITA
15 N RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER
16 N GERICKE Katja 1975 F GER
17 N TEUWIS Sandrine 1975 F BEL
18 N KEHLERT Sandra 1975 F GER
19 N LUMETZBERGER Astrid 1975 F AUT
20 N PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
21 N THOMAS Peggy 1976 F GER
22 N ROCCATI Roberta 1975 F ITA
23 N SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
24 N COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
25 N SUPPI Roberta 1975 F ITA
26 N LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER
26 N CAIN Nicola 1976 F GBR
28 N ACHSTETTER Marion 1975 F GER
29 N KIM Sora 1975 F GER
30 N POPOLLA Samantha 1975 F ITA
31 N HEROLD Susi 1976 F GER
32 N SCHMIDT Nicole 1975 F GER
33 N JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER
34 N GIANECCHINI Martina 1976 F ITA
35 N KURZNER Emma 1975 F GBR
36 N CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
37 N THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
38 N RENNER Inken 1975 F GER
39 N ZIVNEROVA Lenka 1976 F SVK
40 N RÖDER Janina 1975 F GER
41 N RANALLO Pascale 1976 F BEL
41 N WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
43 N DIEBOLD Isabel 1977 F GER
44 N WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
45 N ZAORAIEK Anna 1978 F GER
46 N BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
46 N KRALIKOVA Renata 1976 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
48 N KÜHNER Stefanie 1975 F GER
49 N KOSIK Ilka 1975 F GER
49 N LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER
49 N LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
52 N BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER
53 N JANCARICOVA Melinda 1977 F SVK
54 N KALTENBACH Simone 1975 F GER
55 N ARENS Nina 1977 F GER
56 N GUNZENHÄUSER Ute 1975 F GER
57 N MERLO Monica 1976 F ITA
58 N LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
59 N BACKHAUS Kathy 1976 F GER
60 N BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
61 N KIRCHHOFF Kristin 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
62 N UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER
63 N LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER
65 N SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
65 N THUM Mirja 1978 F GER
67 N WEWERKA Kathrin 1975 F SUI
68 N SCHMITT Martina 1978 F GER
69 N MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
70 N TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
71 N MÜLLER Yvonne 1975 F GER
72 N SCHATTE Cornelia 1978 F GER
73 N MEUER Sandra 1977 F GER
74 N LANGE Christiane 1975 F GER
75 N BORCHERS Maja 1976 F GER
76 N ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
77 N SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
78 N PLÖGER Astrid 1976 F GER
79 N PILLACK Katharina 1976 F GER
80 N LUDWIG Eva 1976 F GER
81 N HOPWOOD Madeleine 1900 F GBR
81 N CHUN Ju Jonng 1976 F GER
81 N ECKERMANN Julia 1975 F GER
84 N TURECKOVA Klara 1976 F GER
85 N SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER
86 N RIZZO Lucia 1977 F GER
87 N POHL Franka 1977 F GER
88 N BEEZ Nicola 1976 F GER
89 N BERNST Tina 1977 F GER
89 N TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
91 N HELDMANN Tanja 1978 F GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
92 N OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER
93 N HÜMMER Maren 1977 F GER
94 N GRUBER Judith 1978 F GER
94 N BIECKER Corinna 1975 F GER
96 N NATHAN Nicole 1977 F GER
96 N KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
98 N GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
99 N MORRISON Rebecca 1900 F GBR
100 N SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER
101 N MÖNCH Kathrin 1977 F GER
102 N REIS Surya 1975 F GER
102 N MISSLER Anke 1976 F GER
103 N NICKELT Karen 1976 F GER
104 N SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
105 N SCHNAIDT Indra 1977 F GER
106 N GRASS Sabine 1977 F GER
107 N HORN Sandra 1979 F GER
107 N BAIR Daniela 1979 F GER
109 N HILDENBRAND Susanne 1979 F GER
109 N BÖRGER Anett 1975 F GER
111 N SCHNARRENBERGER Ariane 1900 F GER
111 N KAIL Jennifer 1976 F GER
111 N WÄLDE Jessica 1979 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
114 N SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
114 N HAAS Paula 1978 F GER
116 N LÖFFLER Imke 1977 F GER
117 N BÖTTINGER Nadja 1978 F GER
118 N WILHELM Danja 1991 F GER
119 N KURSI Julia 1900 F GER
120 N VEIT Tanja 1988 F GER
120 N GEINITZ Nicole 1977 F GER
122 N 1st round GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
123 N 1st round GRÜNDER Elisabeth 1900 F GER
123 N 1st round HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
123 N 1st round JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER
126 N 1st round HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER
127 N 1st round MAUCH Mareike 1978 F GER
128 N 1st round WÖPPEL Angelika 1979 F GER
129 N 1st round GUNKELMANN Nora 1976 F GER
129 N 1st round UHL Karen 1976 F GER
131 N 1st round DÜRR Friederike 1977 F GER
131 N 1st round JOHANNES Iris 1979 F GER
133 N 1st round HARDER Julia 1978 F GER
134 N 1st round WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER
135 N 1st round ERDBRINK Katrin 1977 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
136 N 1st round HEER Marcia 1979 F GER
137 N 1st round RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER
138 N 1st round HEER Melanie 1979 F GER
139 N 1st round EHMANN Claudia 1979 F GER
140 N 1st round WEBER Christina 1979 F GER
141 N 1st round MC GEEHAN Lara 1976 F GER
142 N 1st round HEIMBERGER Christine 1977 F GER
143 N 1st round QUARG Anna 1976 F GER
144 N 1st round SIEGL Verena 1977 F GER
145 N 1st round SCHREIBER Ruth 1979 F GER
145 N 1st round FICHTEL Lara 1976 F GER
145 N 1st round HENNINGER Vanessa 1977 F GER
145 N 1st round FRIEDEMANN Susanne 1900 F GER
149 N 1st round HIRSCHAUER Natalie 1976 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
149 N 1st round FISCHER Melanie 1976 F GER
149 N 1st round SZABO Christine 1977 F GER
149 N 1st round MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
149 N 1st round HEISINGER Stefanie 1900 F GER
154 N 1st round LOCH Ina 1976 F GER
154 N 1st round ROMAHN Natalie 1978 F GER
154 N 1st round THILMANN Pia 1978 F GER
157 N 1st round PEITZ Monika 1979 F GER
157 N 1st round DÄUPER Cordula 1900 F GER
159 N 1st round FETSCH Caroline 1977 F GER
159 N 1st round GOLDBECKER Saskia 1978 F GER
159 N 1st round WALTHER Simone 1979 F GER
159 N 1st round HAASE Sirkka 1975 F GER
159 N 1st round NITSCHE Esther 1979 F GER
164 N 1st round ERDOGMUS Selen 1978 F GER
165 N 1st round VOIGT Katja 1979 F GER
166 N 1st round SCHILDKNECHT Pascale 1978 F GER