Back to list

Results

Wappen von Mödling
AUT Mödling
February 18, 1996 - February 18, 1996

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
2 WOLANY Ewa 1977 F POL
3 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
5 FERRERO Elisabetta 1977 F ITA
6 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
7 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 BARKA Anasztazia 1976 F HUN
9 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
10 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 SIGATCHEVA Evgen 1978 F RUS
12 BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
13 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
14 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
15 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
16 CORTESI Isabella 1979 F ITA
17 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
18 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
19 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
21 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 DONASZI Franciska 1978 F HUN
25 ZDUN Margene 1977 F POL
25 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
27 BRUNETTI Francesca 1977 F ITA
28 KUEPFER Sara 1976 F SUI
29 PATKAI Rozina 1978 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
30 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
31 DELACOUR Berenice 1976 F FRA
32 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 SLEDZ Magdalena 1977 F POL
34 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
35 KASZUBOWSKI Adam 1978 M POL
36 POKLADNIK Magdalena 1978 F POL
37 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
39 SAUDAN Michele 1977 F SUI
40 WARMUTH Marion 1979 F AUT
41 JUHASZ Agnes 1977 F HUN
42 LEBRUN Lucie 1980 F FRA
43 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
44 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
45 CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
46 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
47 WALKER Charlotte 1977 F CAN
48 SERAFINNI Elena 1978 F ITA
49 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
50 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
51 FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
51 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
53 OPALA Aleksandra 1980 F POL
54 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
55 WAHL Charlotte 1979 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
56 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
57 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 TALLIER Christel 1976 F SUI
59 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
60 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
61 WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER MTV München (GER)
62 HELFER-SCHLOSSER Friederike 1976 F AUT
63 OPPLIGER Kathalyne 1978 F SUI
64 TURAY Abubakarr 1980 M SLE
65 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 N WOJCIK Agnieszka 1977 F POL
67 N HUHN Zsofia 1981 F HUN
68 N CLEUSIX Valentine 1977 F SUI
69 N TRICHES Maddalena 1900 F ITA
70 VOGT Corinne 1976 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
71 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
71 N ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
73 N LE BESNERAIS Emeline 1979 F FRA
74 N SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
75 N HEIMS ROBINSON Heidi 1900 F AUS
76 N SERRENTI Silvia 1900 F ITA
77 N PAPIOL Vanessa 1978 F ESP
78 N PETRASCH Verena 1981 F AUT
79 N BARTOLI Francesca 1976 F ITA
80 N DABROWSKA Anna 1900 F POL
81 N DEWASNES Valerie 1977 F FRA
82 N MARTINEZ Jimena 1900 F ESP
82 N HORRILLO Belinda 1900 F ESP
84 N EVANS Helen 1977 F AUS
85 N GALACZ Boata 1978 F HUN
86 N MARAVER Enid 1977 F ESP
87 N NIEDERMUELLER Katharina 1977 F AUT
88 N BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
89 N BRANDOLIN Cora 1900 F ITA
89 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
91 N WIBERG Carin 1978 F SWE
91 N TOTUSKOVA Pavla 1978 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
93 N LASZLO Sonia 1979 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
94 N MAYER Elisabeth 1980 F AUT
95 N FRAJBISOVA Hana 1976 F CZE
96 N RINGUETTE Anne 1977 F CAN
97 N KREMENOVA Olga 1980 F CZE
97 N KAMPASNITSALI Katerina 1978 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
99 BRENNEISEN Anna 1977 F SUI
100 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER SV Halle (GER)
101 N FUSSI Heike 1900 F AUT
102 N SEIKINA Olga 1981 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)