Back to list

Results

Trophée Lancia
ITA Torino
February 16, 1996 - February 17, 1996

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
2 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
3 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
7 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
8 CHARKOVA Olga 1968 F RUS
9 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
10 JANOSI Zsuzsa 1963 F HUN
11 XIAO Aihua 1971 F CHN
12 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
13 SADOVSKAJA Tatjana 1966 F RUS
14 CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia 1963 F ISR
15 GRISHINA Elena 1968 F RUS
16 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
17 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
19 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
20 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
21 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
22 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
23 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
24 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
25 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 HERNANDEZ Barbara 1965 F FRA
27 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
28 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 ANGELOVA Anna 1971 F BUL
30 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
31 STOKLOSA Anna 1973 F POL
32 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
33 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 VALLET-MODAINE Laurence 1964 F FRA
35 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
36 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
37 DOBMEIER Annette 1968 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 LIANG Jun 1969 F CHN
39 HALL Jane 1967 F USA
40 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
41 DIAZ Idoris 1974 F CUB
42 MENG Jie 1976 F CHN
43 MORLENS Laetitia 1974 F FRA
44 DAVID Mioara 1970 F ROU
45 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
46 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 WANG Huifeng 1968 F CHN
48 GROSS Anne-Julie 1967 F FRA
49 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
50 DE BRUIN Monique 1977 F USA
51 LAMOUR Isabelle 1965 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
52 PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
53 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
54 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
55 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
56 TOTH Monika 1972 F HUN
57 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
58 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
59 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 MAIER Tunde 1960 F HUN
61 VETU Sophie 1970 F FRA
62 MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
63 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
64 PETRESCU Catalina 1975 F ROU
65 N PAXTON Suzanne 1969 F USA
66 N ZAOUALI Henda 1960 F TUN
67 N FLEGLER Victoria 1971 F RUS
68 N FELUSIAK Katarzyna 1973 F POL
69 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 N ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
71 N REGOUKOU Iliana 1968 F GRE O.L.A. ATHENS (GRE)
74 N LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
75 N POSTHUMUS Jennifer 1972 F USA
76 N SLAVUTSKAY Irena 1971 F ISR
77 N FORNARINI Fabiola 1973 F ITA
78 N DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
79 N GANASSIN Martina 1971 F ITA
80 N OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
81 N DUSSU Migsey 1972 F CUB
82 N IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
83 N ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
84 N BOUZAT Sophie marie 1975 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
85 N MERLO Monica 1976 F ITA
86 N GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
87 N SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
88 N DRAGHICI Irina 1900 F ROU
89 N MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
90 N KARDOS Ildiko 1970 F HUN
91 N BALDAN Arianna 1976 F ITA
92 N MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
93 N DURRENWACHTER Aurelie 1978 F FRA
94 N VERGENTE Stefania 1976 F ITA
95 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
96 N CAVICCHINI Anna 1978 F ITA
97 N PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
98 N CHEN Wei Wei 1972 F CHN
99 N RIZZOLO Paola 1980 F ITA
100 N DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
102 N HERVIEU Marie-Francoise 1972 F CAN
103 N MAWBY Sarah 1965 F GBR
104 N SACCO Carole 1976 F FRA
105 N MORVAY Andrea 1900 F HUN
106 N TELEM Aeli 1975 F ISR
107 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
108 N ANGELI Maria-Francesca 1980 F ITA
109 N CHERNYAK Olga 1972 F USA
110 N ESQUERDO LOPEZ Montserrat 1960 F ESP
111 N ZHI Jingzhan 1976 F CHN
112 N FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
113 N GAMIR Zahra 1966 F ALG PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
114 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
115 N ARIAGNO Elena 1979 F ITA
117 N POZZO Sara 1900 F ITA
118 N BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
119 N MELANDRI Magda 1965 F ITA
120 N SALHI Ferial Nadira 1967 F ALG