Back to list

Results

1996 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Osnabrück
February 24, 1996 - February 25, 1996

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
3 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1960 F GER
8 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
9 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
11 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
12 SCHIFFER Jennifer 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
14 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
15 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
16 OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
17 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
18 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
20 SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
21 PIPEREIT Katja 1976 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
22 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
23 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
25 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
26 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
27 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 HOFMANN Tina 1977 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
30 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER
31 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
32 OVERMANN Svea 1979 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
33 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
34 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
35 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER
36 BÖCK Astrid 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
37 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
39 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
39 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
41 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 THÜRING Katharina 1977 F GER
43 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
44 HAAS Paula 1978 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
45 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
46 ROCHEL Sabine 1976 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
46 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
48 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 GUTH Kerstin 1976 F GER
50 REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
51 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
52 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
53 FREUDENREICH Anja 1978 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 JAGIELA Kathleen 1977 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
55 SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
56 KOLLEWE Lea 1981 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
57 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER
58 MÜLLER Christine 1977 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
59 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
60 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
61 DIENSTUHL Mona 1978 F GER
62 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
63 PALOTAS Stella 1979 F GER
64 SÖHNCHEN Nina 1976 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
65 GÜNTHER Pamela 1977 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
66 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
67 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER
68 HÜLLER Gordana 1980 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
69 HAAG Miriam 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 HÖRSTER Maren 1979 F GER
71 VON REDEN Astrid 1978 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
72 KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 FISCHER Susanne 1977 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
74 LOEFFLER Silke 1980 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
75 RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
76 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
77 KÖHLER Veronika 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
78 NITSCH Diana 1977 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
78 DÖRR Lisa 1979 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
80 KRÖMKER Katrin 1980 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
80 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
82 FISSLER Mirja 1980 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
83 ERDBRINK Katrin 1977 F GER
84 EVERS Susanne 1980 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
85 VOIGT Katja 1979 F GER
86 SCHLUMBERGER Judith 1978 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
87 DAVID Katja 1979 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
87 SONNHALTER Katja 1977 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
89 DAVE Daniela 1978 F GER
90 SCHATTE Cornelia 1978 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
90 SCHUMACHER Kirsten 1976 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
90 NEUFFER Myriam 1980 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
90 KELLER Meike 1980 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
94 FREERS Martina 1981 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
95 KURZ Patricia 1977 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)