Back to list

Results

Coupe de Recteur
POL Katowice
March 16, 1991 - March 17, 1991

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 N HORVATH Marianna 1968 F HUN
3 N VARKONYI Marina 1970 F HUN MTK (HUN)
4 N GALLI DEVAUX Valerie 1967 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
5 N LEBEDEVA-GORSKAIA Ekaterina 1971 F RUS
6 N RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER
7 N STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
8 N NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN
9 N FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
10 N COLTORTI Annalisa 1963 F ITA
11 N POTIER Catherine 1961 F FRA
12 N WOJCICKA Renata 1967 F POL
13 N ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
14 N ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
15 N SZÖCS Zsuzsanna 1962 F HUN
16 N BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie 1969 F FRA
17 N EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
18 N NASS Katja 1968 F GER
19 N GARAEVA Julia 1968 F RUS
20 N WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI
21 N AMENDOLARA Saba 1965 F ITA
22 N MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
23 N TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
24 N TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
25 N MILNER-BARRY Alda 1948 F GBR
26 N FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
27 N GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
28 N SJÖSTRÖM Camilla 1962 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
29 N PAGNON Dominique 1966 F FRA
30 N MILANO Laura 1973 F ITA
31 N LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER
32 N TITOVA Viktoriya 1971 F UKR
33 N BENON Brigitte 1963 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
34 N OLESZYNSKA Iwona 1969 F POL
35 N ARNOLD Monika 1970 F HUN
36 N KOWALEWSKA Iwona 1966 F POL
37 N HAUTERVILLE Marlene 1968 F FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
38 N HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
39 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
40 N TOPIN Florence 1967 F FRA
41 N OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
42 N UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
43 N CHIESA Laura 1971 F ITA
44 N VDOVINA Natalja 1972 F EST
45 N STEDRA Veronika 1900 F CZE
46 N SPENNATO Emmannuele 1970 F FRA
47 N WILDNER Monika 1970 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
48 N TIEDEMANN Cornelia 1968 F GER
49 N MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
50 N RIABTCHIKOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
51 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
52 N GIOLITO Barbara 1973 F ITA
53 N JUSLIN Monica 1966 F FIN
54 N SLOMINSKA Dorota 1967 F POL
55 N MEDYNSKA Anna 1975 F POL
56 N TOMLINSON Penny 1961 F GBR
57 N KOWALCZYCK Eva-Maria 1965 F POL
58 N CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
59 N VAN EMDEN Rebecca 1966 F NED
60 N MICHELSON Riitta 1963 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
61 N PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI
62 N IWANSKA Anita 1900 F POL
63 N BUTKIEWICZ Dominika 1974 F POL
64 N BANNON Margaret 1956 F CAN
65 N 1st round SZCZERBINSKA Anna 1972 F POL
66 N 1st round JAKIMIUK Joanna 1975 F POL
67 N 1st round TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
69 N 1st round SAVOLAINEN Katri 1970 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
71 N 1st round ROZSIVALOVA Katarina 1969 F CZE
72 N 1st round SUDER Joanna 1900 F POL
73 N 1st round KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
74 N 1st round SULIMA Anna 1969 F POL
75 N 1st round PANZERI Corrina 1971 F ITA
76 N 1st round ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
77 N 1st round SCHRAMM Susanne 1966 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
78 N 1st round DZIECHCIARZ Aleksandra 1973 F POL
79 N 1st round BROOKS Fiona 1965 F AUS
80 N 1st round WINTER Pia 1967 F FIN
82 N 1st round THENAULT Virginie 1970 F FRA CHARTRES CEA (FRA)
83 N 1st round CAUDARELLA Paola 1900 F ITA
84 N 1st round VAN DER SCHEER Wiebke 1964 F NED
87 N 1st round FABIAN Joanna 1900 F POL
88 N 1st round KOTELNIKOVA Anna 1900 F CEI
89 N 1st round MALOSZYC Edyta 1969 F POL
90 N 1st round ROTKIEWICZ Anne 1964 F POL
91 N 1st round MICHALAK Edyta 1973 F POL
92 N 1st round LEHTOLA Minna 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
93 N 1st round KALILKA Danuta 1900 F POL
94 N 1st round KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
95 N 1st round KOBAKOVA Eva 1900 F CZE
96 N 1st round MAYER Eva Maria 1962 F AUT