Back to list

Results

Osnabrücker Rad
GER Osnabrück
February 17, 1991 - February 17, 1991

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
2 N DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 N GIUSSANI Roberta 1972 F ITA
4 N BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
5 N KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
6 N RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER
7 N HORVATH Katalin 1900 F HUN
8 N HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
9 N LASCSIK Krisztina 1971 F HUN
10 N HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
11 N MILANO Laura 1973 F ITA
12 N KALISCH Jana 1974 F GER
13 N PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
14 N GÄRTNER Angelika 1971 F GER USC München (GER)
15 N AUGAY Emmanuelle 1971 F FRA
16 N JAKIMIUK Joanna 1975 F POL
17 N SOOS Andrea 1973 F HUN
18 N FABIAN Joanna 1900 F POL
19 N TRÜPER Bettina 1974 F GER
20 N KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER
21 N SPRENGER Birgit 1973 F AUT
22 N CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
23 N MORTECRETTE Christelle 1971 F FRA
24 N GRENETTE Myriam 1971 F FRA ARCACHON AST (FRA)
25 N BOLWIN Silke 1972 F GER
26 N DOLDI Simone 1974 F GER
27 N COPPOLA Veronika 1972 F ITA
28 N JECMINKOVA Klara 1973 F CZE
29 N GAULAND Zsofia 1972 F HUN
30 N SCHOLL Jaqueline 1974 F GER
31 N BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
32 N RÖHRIG Nicole 1973 F GER
33 N CHEVALIER Aline 1974 F FRA
34 N ZIPP Anke 1972 F GER
35 N GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
36 N SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER
37 N RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER
38 N MEDYNSKA Anna 1975 F POL
39 N RUTZ-LAUBER Corinna 1975 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
40 N CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
41 N HEIDRICH Beatrice 1974 F GER
42 N LEFUR Virginie 1974 F FRA
43 N GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
44 N RICHTARIKOWA Elikba 1900 F CZE
45 N GRANDE Celine 1974 F FRA
46 N NEMITZ Kerstin 1971 F GER
47 N LADOUCETTE Sophie 1900 F FRA
48 N BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
49 N VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
50 N MONIUSZKO Joanna 1900 F POL
51 N LOTZE Christine 1972 F GER
52 N JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER
53 N KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
54 N MONTEUIL Stephanie 1900 F FRA
55 N PANZERI Corrina 1971 F ITA
56 N GERMANN-LAUBER Barbara 1973 F SUI
57 N CHERDRON Anke 1972 F GER
58 N BOUTEN Sandra 1972 F GER
59 N GÄRTNER Ann-Katrin 1971 F GER
60 N SCHERRER Hanna 1971 F SUI
61 N STAHLSCHMIDT Maria-Theresa 1974 F GER
62 N SCHNEIDER Annette 1973 F GER
63 N BONTE Vera 1974 F GER
64 N KATZENBERGER Sandra 1974 F GER
65 N MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
66 N SEIBEL Karina 1974 F GER
67 N ROUSSET Stephanie 1973 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
68 N FERNI Anna 1973 F ITA
69 N NICKEL Stephanie 1975 F GER
70 N COHEN Gaelle 1972 F FRA
71 N DIEHN Nicola 1974 F GER
72 N SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
73 N ROSSINI Elena 1900 F ITA
74 N HOFMANN Kerstin 1973 F GER
75 N NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
76 N MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER
77 N SOHLSTRÖM Nina Katriina 1972 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
78 N WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
79 N SCHMIDT Susanne 1974 F GER
80 N CAUDARELLA Paola 1900 F ITA
81 N WITTE Anja 1976 F GER
82 N GIOLITO Barbara 1973 F ITA
83 N MOUTARDE Aggi 1972 F GER
84 N FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
85 N KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
86 N GALLAND Elleonore 1973 F FRA
87 N BRETILLON Helene 1973 F FRA
88 N HACK Stephanie 1972 F GER
89 N GASSER Pascale 1972 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
90 N MAZIRE Jehanne 1974 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
91 N KENEL Sandra 1973 F SUI
92 N UNGLAUB Petra 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
93 N KIAVUE Ella 1972 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
94 N LORENZ Katharina 1971 F AUT
95 N HABERKORN Nina 1976 F GER
96 N RÖSSLER Annette 1971 F GER
97 N TAUBERT Ruth 1971 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
98 N PÖTTKER Heike 1976 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
99 N EBERT Beate 1972 F GER
100 N PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER
101 N LINKA Ulrike 1971 F GER
102 N AXMANN Riccarda 1976 F GER
103 N SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
104 N BUSCHMANN Anke 1975 F GER
105 N SCHOLZ Jessica 1973 F GER
106 N KOWERT Frauke 1975 F GER
107 N EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
108 N BILLEK Renate-Sabine 1973 F GER
109 N GIRKE Friederike 1973 F GER
110 N SCHMID Simone 1974 F GER
111 N GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER
112 N TEMPLIN Meike 1973 F GER
113 N BRADSCH Nicole 1975 F GER
114 N WIEGRATZ Sandra 1975 F GER
115 N GAUTIER Suzelle 1974 F FRA
116 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
117 N VON HÄNISCH Astrid 1972 F GER
118 N KURZ Julia 1972 F GER
119 N SCHMITZ Sandra 1974 F GER
120 N HAHN Melanie 1974 F GER
121 N NERGER Carola 1974 F GER
122 N DÖTSCH Andrea 1975 F GER
123 N EBERLE Andrea 1900 F SUI
124 N LOVEN Tina 1971 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
125 N PETER Nathalie 1900 F SUI
126 N HELDT Angelica 1971 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
127 N PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
128 N GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
129 N 1st round VOIGT Anette 1973 F GER
130 N 1st round FRITSCHE Nadin 1975 F GER
131 N 1st round GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER
132 N 1st round LARSEN Diana 1975 F GER
133 N 1st round HIRSCHLAND Miriam 1972 F GER
134 N 1st round ERNI Nicole 1900 F SUI
135 N 1st round PETTO Bettina 1972 F GER
136 N 1st round HOHLFELD Angela 1973 F GER
137 N 1st round TURI Ursula 1973 F GER
138 N 1st round AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
139 N 1st round GWIADOWSKI Irene 1975 F GER
140 N 1st round DREES Heike 1972 F GER
141 N 1st round MASSHOLDER Meike 1975 F GER
142 N 1st round SCHMITT Nina 1900 F GER
143 N 1st round NOMMENSEN Bianka 1976 F GER
144 N 1st round GRUNWALD Melanie 1974 F GER
145 N 1st round MAURER Katrin 1974 F GER
146 N 1st round WALTER Mareile 1975 F SWE
147 N 1st round SIEBRECHT Nicola 1976 F GER
148 N 1st round VOGELMANN Sylvia 1973 F GER
149 N 1st round SCHMIDT Nicole 1975 F GER
150 N 1st round KUHN Eva 1975 F GER