Back to list

Results

World Cup
GBR Ipswich
April 27, 1991 - April 28, 1991

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 HAUTERVILLE Marlene 1968 F FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
3 VARKONYI Marina 1970 F HUN MTK (HUN)
4 HORVATH Marianna 1968 F HUN
5 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
6 TOPIN Florence 1967 F FRA
7 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
9 SZÖCS Zsuzsanna 1962 F HUN
10 LEHTOLA Minna 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE
12 N WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI
13 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
14 MILLER Margo 1949 F USA
15 KYSELA Ninni 1967 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 N STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
19 N TOMLINSON Penny 1961 F GBR
20 N STONE Donna 1957 F USA
21 N KORGER Monika 1962 F GER
22 N ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 N BENON Brigitte 1963 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
24 NOLKE Sabina 1900 F CAN
25 SCHMIT Mariette 1953 F LUX
26 KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
27 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
28 N CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
29 N PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI
30 N GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
31 N JUSLIN Monica 1966 F FIN
32 N PEARCE Sheila 1970 F GBR
33 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
34 N OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
35 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 N TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
37 N BANNON Margaret 1956 F CAN
38 N BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
39 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 N GALLI DEVAUX Valerie 1967 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
41 N LAZZARINI Paula 1956 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
42 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
43 MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER
44 N VAN OLPHEN Jacq-Anne 1900 F NED
45 N RONQUIST Ingela 1973 F SWE
46 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 N POTIER Catherine 1961 F FRA
48 N BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie 1969 F FRA
49 N O'DONNELL Judith 1900 F USA
50 N ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria 1965 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
51 N LITTMANN Jane 1900 F USA
52 N CLARK Samanda 1967 F AUS
53 N GUENTHARD Monica 1965 F SUI
54 N READ Charlotte 1970 F GBR
55 N NASS Katja 1968 F GER
56 N SAUNDERS Karen 1964 F GBR
57 N WHITEHOUSE Joan 1900 F GBR
58 N VONEN Synnove 1900 F NOR
59 N MICHELSON Riitta 1963 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
60 N PURTON Teresa 1900 F GBR
61 N SKILLMAN Laurel 1964 F USA
62 N DAHLBERG Anna-Karin 1900 F SWE
63 N FLYGARE Agneta 1965 F SWE
64 N SAVOLAINEN Katri 1970 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
65 N HOWE Victoria 1900 F GBR
66 N MCCLELLAN Cathy 1966 F USA
67 N GILBERT Jennifer 1965 F USA
68 N CRAMB Valerie 1970 F GBR
69 N CONDOR Boo 1974 F GBR
70 N BLUM-HELBLING Françoise 1954 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
71 N USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
72 N TYGESEN Tanya 1969 F CAN
73 N GRANT Karen 1964 F GBR
74 N HARER Catherine 1958 F GBR
75 N VAN EMDEN Rebecca 1966 F NED
76 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
77 N DEVAUX Muriel 1967 F FRA
78 N HOF Isabelle 1900 F SUI
79 N COX Sarah 1900 F GBR
80 N PAGNON Dominique 1966 F FRA
81 N MILNER-BARRY Alda 1948 F GBR
82 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
83 N WINTER Pia 1967 F FIN
84 N WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
85 N BILKEI-SLOMINSKI Heike 1964 F SUI
86 N PILLON Caroline 1962 F CAN
87 N EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
88 N BROOKS Fiona 1965 F AUS
89 N HELDT Angelica 1971 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
90 N 1st round MARSDEN Katie 1900 F GBR
91 N 1st round HANNEY Susan 1955 F GBR
92 N 1st round LLOYD Maureen 1956 F GBR
93 N 1st round SINKER Kate 1967 F GBR
94 N 1st round TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
95 N 1st round O'CONNOR Gile 1900 F IRL
96 N 1st round STEENLAND Nina 1964 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
97 N 1st round YOUNG Katrina 1991 F GBR
98 N 1st round FENTON Marie 1900 F IRL
99 N 1st round HOFMANS-CLARK Jos 1964 F NED
100 N 1st round NEAL Elizabeth 1900 F GBR
101 N 1st round GOODALL Karen 1969 F GBR
102 N 1st round SPENNATO Emmannuele 1970 F FRA
103 N 1st round MONK Nicky 1900 F GBR
105 N 1st round BRIGGS Sue 1900 F GBR
106 N 1st round MCNAB Emma 1900 F GBR
107 N 1st round DAWSON Sandra 1900 F GBR