Back to list

Results

5. Reinhold-Würth-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
January 5, 1991 - January 6, 1991

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER
2 N HORVATH Marianna 1968 F HUN
3 N KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
4 N PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI
5 N MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER
6 N HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
7 N SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
8 N UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
9 N FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
10 N HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
11 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
12 N MCCLELLAN Cathy 1966 F USA
13 N BENON Brigitte 1963 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
14 N NASS Katja 1968 F GER
15 N ANGLESIO Alessandra 1962 F ITA
16 N CHIESA Laura 1971 F ITA
17 N VARKONYI Marina 1970 F HUN MTK (HUN)
18 N WOLF Michelle 2001 F GER
19 N FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
20 N STEDRA Veronika 1900 F CZE
21 N SZÖCS Zsuzsanna 1962 F HUN
22 N TIEDEMANN Cornelia 1968 F GER
23 N TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
24 N WOJCICKA Renata 1967 F POL
25 N NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN
26 N ARNOLD Monika 1970 F HUN
27 N KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
28 N OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
29 N KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER
30 N THENAULT Virginie 1970 F FRA CHARTRES CEA (FRA)
31 N STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
32 N LÜTH Wiebke 1900 F GER
33 N SAVIC Tamara 1900 F YOU
34 N RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER
35 N GAULAND Zsofia 1972 F HUN
36 N RITZ Monika 1964 F GER
37 N TOPIN Florence 1967 F FRA
38 N ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
39 N KORGER Monika 1962 F GER
40 N EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
41 N VAN OLPHEN Jacqueline 1962 F NED
42 N MILNER-BARRY Alda 1948 F GBR
43 N PAGNON Dominique 1966 F FRA
44 N SVARRE Pernille 1961 F DEN
45 N KRAPF Sabine 1964 F GER
46 N POTIER Catherine 1961 F FRA
47 N PAQUIN Marie Jose 1972 F CAN
48 N GALLI DEVAUX Valerie 1967 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
49 N ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
50 N ROZSIVALOVA Katarina 1969 F CZE
51 N CLARK Samanda 1967 F AUS
52 N STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
53 N MÜNCHOW Constance 1973 F GER
54 N TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
55 N SCHMIT Mariette 1953 F LUX
56 N HAUTERVILLE Marlene 1968 F FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
57 N SPENNATO Emmannuele 1970 F FRA
58 N KOWALCZYCK Eva-Maria 1965 F POL
59 N TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
60 N JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
61 N MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
62 N VAN EMDEN Rebecca 1966 F NED
63 N RÖSSLER Annette 1971 F GER
64 N STROHMEYER Hildegard 1966 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
65 N USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
66 N DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
67 N MOUTARDE Aggi 1972 F GER
68 N HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
69 N HULIN-LECOMTE Claude 1950 F BEL
70 N MAYER Eva 1976 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
71 N BARTHELMY Audrey 1966 F FRA
72 N KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
73 N GOODALL Karen 1969 F GBR
74 N HOFMANS-CLARK Jos 1964 F NED
75 N ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
76 N NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
77 N PROBST Cypriana 1960 F SUI
78 N JECMINKOVA Klara 1973 F CZE
79 N CRAMB Valerie 1970 F GBR
80 N BERSIN Florence 1959 F FRA
81 N BENEDETTI Daniela 1900 F ITA
82 N 1st round BANNON Margaret 1956 F CAN
83 N 1st round MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
84 N 1st round LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
85 N 1st round BARESCH Iris 1966 F AUT
86 N 1st round DELALOYE Patricie 1969 F SUI
87 N 1st round BILKEI-SLOMINSKI Heike 1964 F SUI
88 N 1st round RONCARI Daniela 1900 F SUI
89 N 1st round SCHMID Simone 1974 F GER
90 N 1st round READ Charlotte 1970 F GBR
91 N 1st round SCHILLING Tatjana 1970 F GER
92 N 1st round BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
93 N 1st round SCHÄFER Ariane 1965 F SUI
94 N 1st round DEVILLE Isabelle 1967 F LUX
95 N 1st round GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
96 N 1st round PEARCE Sheila 1970 F GBR
97 N 1st round BROOKS Fiona 1965 F AUS
98 N 1st round CHOUINARD Isabelle 1969 F CAN
99 N 1st round GUENTHARD Monica 1965 F SUI
100 N 1st round SCHRAMM Susanne 1966 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
101 N 1st round STOLZ Diana 1970 F LUX
102 N 1st round JANKO Dori 1971 F LUX