Back to list

Results

Fleuret de St. Petersbourg
RUS St. Petersburg
May 24, 2009 - May 25, 2009

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
3 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
5 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
7 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
8 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
10 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
11 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
12 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
13 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
14 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
16 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
17 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
18 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
19 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
21 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
22 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
23 GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
24 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
25 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
25 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
27 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
28 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
29 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
30 GENEVOIS Berangere 1987 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
31 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
32 NOVALIN'SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
33 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
34 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
36 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
37 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
38 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
39 KHISMATULINA Olena 1978 F UKR
40 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
41 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
42 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
43 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
44 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
45 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
46 KREISS Fanni 1989 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
47 SHI Yun 1989 F CHN
48 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
48 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
50 ZHANG Rui 1986 F CHN
50 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
52 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
53 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
55 YOSHIZAWA Chie 1984 F JPN
56 KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
57 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
58 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
59 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
59 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
61 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
62 HU Hui 1984 F CHN
63 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
64 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
65 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
66 HIRATA Kyomi 1982 F JPN
67 MELENTIEVA Anastasia 1989 F RUS
68 KAZANTSEVA Yelena 1986 F KAZ
69 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
70 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
71 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
72 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
73 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
74 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
75 CONSTANT Ingrid 1980 F FRA
76 GEVAERT Caroline 1989 F NED
77 NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
78 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
78 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
80 HORVATH Andrea 1988 F HUN MTK (HUN)
81 FICHSHENKO Irina 1987 F KAZ
82 CHEUNG Ho King 1991 F HKG
83 OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
84 REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
85 FODOR Eszter 1988 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
86 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
87 INDREI Corina 1985 F ROU
88 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
89 JUMAGULOVA Akbota 1989 F KAZ
90 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
91 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
92 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
93 SHI Wen 1986 F CHN
94 ANDREI Andreea 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
95 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
96 TAY Yu Ling 1987 F SGP
97 WONG Liane Ye Ying 1994 F SGP YMC (SGP)