Back to list

Results

Challenge Eugene Fillol
SWE Stockholm
May 23, 2009 - May 23, 2009

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
6 JÖNSSON Andreas 1991 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
10 VINCENTSSON Dan Magnus 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
13 BERGDAHL Johan 1962 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
14 OKHAPKIN Vsevolod 1987 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS)
15 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 SIEVERT Thomas 1988 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
17 MERKY Patrick 1979 M SUI FFF Stockholm (SWE)
18 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
19 RIDLEY Sam 1994 M GBR
20 MANCEWICZ Pawel 1976 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
21 JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
22 SCHWARTZ Marc 1987 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
23 OKHAPKIN Konstantin 1989 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS)
24 FROM Victor 1987 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
25 ENSTRÖM Filip 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
26 DOWNES Adam 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
27 SHELLEY Jeremy 1987 M AUS
28 LOMBACH Wilhelm 1990 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
29 AGERBERG Henrik 1992 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
30 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
31 JOHANSSON Victor 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
32 BEAVEN Dominic 1977 M GBR
33 BERG NIEMELÄ Anton 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
34 MAREND Alexander 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
35 FRISELL Erik 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
36 ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
37 WILLEMO Jakob 1994 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
38 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
39 ZÖLD Thomas 1988 M SWE
40 MARELIUS Fredrick 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
41 KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
42 NORDSTRAND Jonas 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
43 DIXON Andrew Robert 1993 M GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
44 LINDGREN Carl 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
45 HANSEN Ken 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
46 WESTIN Martin 1994 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
47 DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
48 VON CORSWANT Caspar 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
49 WAHLGREN Rasmus 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
50 HELGASSON Reynir 1990 M SWE DAL Falun (SWE)
51 ZACHRISON Martin 1965 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
52 ANDERSSON Elias 1989 M SWE DAL Falun (SWE)
53 VAN DYCK Sebastian 1988 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
53 EKSTRÖM Gustav 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
53 DUBREUIL Thibault 1900 M FRA UF Uppsala (SWE)
53 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)