Back to list

Results

2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Künzelsau
May 23, 2009 - May 24, 2009

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KUHN Alexander 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N FC GOEPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 ORTH Felix 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
5 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 N HESSEN       GER
7 RIEGERT Jannik 1993 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
7 MÜNCH Dominik 1995 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
7 SCHROD Christoph 1992 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
8 N BAYERN       GER
8 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 SCHACHERL Tim 1993 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
8 WEISSER Constantin 1993 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
9 N DORTMUNDER TG       GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
9 MÖLLER Niklas Maximilian F. 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
9 SCHOLL Maximilian 1994 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
9 KRÄMER Damian-Ivan 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
9 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 N TSV KENTEN       GER TSV Kenten (GER)
10 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 SCHNEIDER Timo 1994 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
10 ROTH Thomas Friedrich 1994 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
11 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
11 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
11 KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
11 GOTTLIEB-STROH Tobias 1993 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
11 DECHER-WAHBY Gabriel 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
12 N STG KIEL       GER
12 CANAL Raffael 1992 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
12 BOCK Christian 1993 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
12 THON Jan-Erik 1993 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
13 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 SCHEURICH Lukas 1994 M GER [i] TV Wertheim (GER)
13 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 STEGER Jonas 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 APPOLD Jonas 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 N PSV ROSTOCK       GER PSV Rostock (GER)
14 THIEME Dennis-Marius 1994 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
14 BARHEHL Hennes 1995 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
14 SCHMIDT Hermann 1996 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)