Back to list

Results

2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Kirchlengern Quernheim
May 9, 2009 - May 10, 2009

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
5 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
6 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
11 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 MALLANDAIN Geraldine 1992 F GER MTV München (GER)
14 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
17 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
18 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
19 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
21 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
22 VATTEROTT Annemarie 1992 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
23 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
25 LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
26 MESSEMER Janina 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
27 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 HOEREN Eva 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
31 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
32 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
33 VOLK Hanna Elisabeth 1992 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
34 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER MTV München (GER)
36 KLETT Fiona 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
37 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
40 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
41 ZIBERT Antonia 1994 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
42 SCHRADER Isabelle 1993 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
42 SCHMIDT Sylvia 1992 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
44 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
46 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
48 DORWEILER Isabel 1993 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
49 ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
51 SCHMIDT Esther 1992 F GER MTV München (GER)
52 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
53 FILOR Viviane 1992 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
54 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
55 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
56 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
57 FINKE Laura 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
59 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
60 BÖHM Sophie-Charlotte 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
61 MECKBACH Zora 1994 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
62 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
63 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
65 REISCHEL Helena 1994 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
66 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
67 WITKOWSKI Isabella 1995 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
68 GERSTER Vivien 1993 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
69 DREYER Lara 1993 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
70 GBOGBO Akpene 1995 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
71 MINNEBUSCH Saskia 1992 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
72 ROHMANN Emma 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
73 1st round KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
74 1st round HINZPETER Rosa Selina 1994 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
75 1st round KÜHBORTH Elisabeth 1993 F GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
76 1st round KNICKREHM Insa Maleen 1992 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
77 1st round DÜRIG Maike 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
78 1st round MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
79 1st round HAASE Solange 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
80 1st round GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
81 1st round GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
82 1st round SCHEIBEL Hannah 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
83 1st round FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
84 1st round ALLERDISSEN Meike 1993 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
85 1st round STRENGER Marlene 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
86 1st round SCHMIDBAUER Anja 1992 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
87 1st round TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
88 1st round OETKEN Charlotte 1994 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
89 1st round GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
90 1st round JAKOB Natascha 1992 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
91 1st round KRAUS Luisa 1992 F GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
92 1st round JABLONOWSKI Laura 1993 F GER Wittlicher TV (GER)
92 1st round REMBAS Anna-Maria 1992 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
94 1st round KRATSCHMER Kassandra 1993 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)