Back to list

Results

2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
March 28, 2009 - March 29, 2009

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
6 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
13 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
15 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
17 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
21 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
22 SATSCHKOW Ruslan 1986 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
23 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 BERGER Michael 1986 M GER Herner TC (GER)
26 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 MEDOWOI Alexander 1989 M GER Maccabi Rostock (GER)
28 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
29 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
31 RIEGERT Jannik 1993 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
32 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
33 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
34 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
35 WRASE Hartmut 1966 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
36 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
38 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
39 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
40 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
41 GLEIß Julian 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
42 KUTILOV Peter 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
44 BONDAR Alexander 1981 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
45 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
46 KÜHN Thorsten 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
47 KLEINHENZ Sebastian 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
48 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
49 WIESENER Pascal 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
51 ORTH Felix 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
52 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
53 EGRY Marten 1988 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
54 LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
55 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
56 LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
57 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
58 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
59 MÜNCH Dominik 1995 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
60 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
61 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
62 BRANDT Lennart 1990 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
63 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
63 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
65 1st round JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
65 1st round GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
67 1st round SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
68 1st round BLUHM Andreas 1990 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
69 1st round WAGNER Heiko 1981 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
70 1st round FRÖLICH Andreas 1982 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
71 1st round STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
71 1st round KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)