Back to list

Results

1. Würth Weltcup
GER Künzelsau
January 11, 2009 - January 12, 2009

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SBRAGIA Stefano 1990 M ITA
2 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 NYDAM Barron 1989 M USA
5 NAVARRIA Enrico 1989 M ITA
6 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
9 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 SKUBISZEWSKI Damian 1989 M POL
12 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 BAK Adrian 1991 M USA
15 WIECH Sebastian 1989 M POL
16 SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
17 BERLINER Dan 1990 M USA
18 WOJNOWSKI Jan 1989 M POL
19 BOCCARUSSO Roberto 1992 M ITA
20 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
21 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
22 SOPRONI-SZABO Domonkos 1989 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
22 GALL Csaba 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
24 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
25 VALKAI Ferenc 1992 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
26 KACPRZAK Jakub 1990 M POL
26 JOBIN Paul 1989 M FRA AURILLAC CE (FRA)
28 COUTURIER Vincent 1990 M CAN
29 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
30 MARINO Fabrizio 1990 M ITA
31 CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
32 GANS Baptiste 1990 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
33 MORENO Pablo 1989 M ESP
34 NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
35 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
36 GIRONZINI Matteo 1989 M ITA
36 AUGUSTE POGGIOLI Aurélien 1991 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
38 KOLASA Thomas 1990 M USA
39 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
40 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
41 APITHY Yemi Geoffrey 1989 M BEN DIJON CE (FRA)
42 SARRIS Ioannis 1990 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
43 KONIUSZ Bartosz 1991 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
44 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
45 MAZUR Bartosz 1989 M POL
46 LAVAL Clement 1990 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
47 PINSKI Przemyslaw 1991 M POL
48 PROCHNIAK Evan 1991 M USA
49 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
50 MIRAMON CHOY Romain 1990 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
51 HIRT Harold 1990 M FRA
52 ZUCK Avery 1989 M USA
53 CHENEY Christopher 1989 M USA
54 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
55 ROMANO Lorenzo 1990 M ITA
56 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
57 BRAVI Pierre-Vincent 1991 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
58 FILIPPI Gianluca 1989 M ITA
59 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 SOPRONI-SZABO Agoston 1991 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
61 NOSZEDA Tamas 1989 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
62 NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
63 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
64 KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Marcin 1989 M POL
65 DE VUYST Louis 1990 M FRA
66 CHENEY Bryan 1991 M USA
67 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
68 ZELECHOWSKI Szymon 1989 M POL
69 STALLER Valentin 1989 M USA
70 JURAS Michal 1990 M CZE
71 ROJAS Alejandro 1990 M ESP
72 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
73 GAL Michal 1989 M POL
74 LEMOAL Quentin 1992 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
75 LEGRAND Arthur 1990 M FRA
76 RATNESWARAN Maiyuran 1990 M GBR
77 LEWIS Nathaniel 1990 M GBR
78 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
79 MOTTERSHEAD Thomas James 1989 M GBR
80 MAMEDOV Rustam 1989 M UKR
80 GALLO Matteo 1990 M ITA
82 CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
83 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
84 ROWLEY Jake 1989 M GBR
85 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
86 GOS Jean-Noel 1992 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
87 BRIGHTMAN Joseph 1989 M GBR
88 BREYNE Servaas 1991 M BEL
89 BRODIL Radek 1991 M CZE
90 KONOPATSKIY Stanislav 1991 M UKR
91 1st round SCUDDS Sutherlan 1990 M AUS
92 1st round LEMOAL Gwenael 1991 M FRA
93 1st round RIZZUTO Stefano 1989 M IRL
94 1st round WEILER Jules 1989 M SUI
95 1st round CLARKE Michael 1991 M GBR
96 1st round JASKOLSKI Kacper 1990 M POL
97 1st round ATHANASOPOULOS Georgios 1992 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
98 1st round RONDON Mayerwing 1991 M VEN
99 1st round SHVARTSMAN Georges 1991 M BEL
100 1st round SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
100 1st round DE ROP Remy 1990 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
102 1st round EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
102 1st round GOOSSENS Robbert 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
104 1st round NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS
105 1st round PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
105 1st round PEYA Josep 1992 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
105 1st round ROUSE Antoine 1989 M FRA FACHES CE (FRA)
105 1st round STUCKMANN Daniel 1992 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
109 1st round LEONHARD Zak 1992 M AUS
109 1st round ZANEN Chris 1989 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
109 1st round NAGYPAL Mathias 1991 M BEL
109 1st round GOEDHART Mike 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
113 1st round SALTER Mike 1991 M GBR
114 1st round SCOTT Andrew 1991 M AUS