Back to list

Results

2009 Deutsche SAMSUNG Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
January 10, 2009 - January 11, 2009

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 STRAUB Sarah 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
7 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
7 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 FSC JENA       GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
8 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
9 VT ZWEIBRÜCKEN       GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
9 FISSLER Mirja 1980 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
9 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
9 BRACH Judith 1991 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
10 HFC LUBECK       GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
10 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
10 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
10 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
11 WALDDORFER SV       GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
11 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
11 MAATZ Lena 1984 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
11 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)