Back to list

Results

Rheinische Meisterschaft
GER Bonn
November 1, 2008 - November 2, 2008

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
7 GOLL Michéle-Angelina 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
9 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 HAASE Solange 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
11 BÖHM Sophie-Charlotte 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
12 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
13 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
14 DÜRIG Maike 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
15 SCHEIBEL Hannah 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
16 ENGELKING Christiane 1993 F GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
17 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 KOPETZKI Jana 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
19 LANDREH Carolin 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
20 BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
21 VOLK Hanna Elisabeth 1992 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
22 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 LAFOS Michaela 1993 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
24 SCHRADER Isabelle 1993 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
25 KNIPP Tabea 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
26 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 CRAMER Carolin 1993 F GER SG Langenfeld (GER)
28 HOFFMANN Shari 1994 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
29 KEUCHEL Ronja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 KENTNICH Anna 1992 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
31 WISKEMANN Tabea 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 FROLOVA Anastasija 1996 F GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
33 1st round NELDNER Patricia 1994 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
34 1st round SIGISMUND Christina 1994 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
35 1st round STEGER Corinna 1993 F GER SG Langenfeld (GER)
36 1st round BIELIG Anna 1994 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
37 1st round KRONER Sina 1995 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
38 1st round HECK Ricarda 1993 F GER SG Langenfeld (GER)
39 1st round GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 1st round KRUMBEIN Lara Maria 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 1st round PAFFRATH Mona 1996 F GER Duisburger FK (GER)
42 1st round SCHOMAKERS Merrit Rebecca 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)