Back to list

Results

FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament
FIN Turku
October 18, 2008 - October 19, 2008

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
3 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
5 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
7 NEILANDS Juris 1963 M LAT
8 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
9 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
11 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 SERGUN Eduard 1970 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
13 LOMBACH Wilhelm 1990 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
14 BABANOV Stanislav 1970 M RUS
15 DRAGUNOV Roman 1980 M EST
16 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
18 AZIZOV Elmar 1988 M EST
19 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 JEFREMENKO Mihails 1980 M LAT
21 LIESOLA Erik 1990 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 MARK Rainer 1984 M EST
23 KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
24 RIDGE John 1950 M USA
25 RENNU Tonis 1982 M EST
26 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
27 TOKOLA Paulus 1983 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
28 KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 KUKKONEN Kasper 1983 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
31 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
32 REES Daniel 1964 M USA
33 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
34 CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
35 PABUT Ott 1986 M EST
36 VILLANEN Jorma Mikael 1981 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
37 KHREBTOV Andrei 1977 M RUS
38 NIKITIN Denis 1980 M KGZ
39 SALM Juhan 1981 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
40 VASILYEV Igor 1964 M RUS
41 ROSENLUND Ville 1975 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
41 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
43 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
44 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
45 KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
46 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
47 KALNINS Normunds 1964 M LAT
48 VINCENTSSON Dan Magnus 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
49 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
49 TÖRNQVIST Mattias 1967 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
49 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
52 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
53 KORHONEN Pekka 1959 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
54 HONKASALO Mikko 1978 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
55 STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
56 NORDGREN Jonas 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
57 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
58 RATOV Konstantin 1955 M RUS
58 LOHI Markku 1957 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
60 SAARINEN Johannes 1985 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
61 LEHTONEN Matias 1981 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
62 KÄLLENÄS Ulf 1978 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
62 KASKI Jussi 1966 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
62 TOKOLA Teemu 1981 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
65 KARHUNEN Olli-Matti Juhani 1982 M FIN Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN)
66 KOROLEV Sergey 1976 M RUS SPB-LESGAFT (RUS)
67 AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
68 POSKIPARTA Miika 1989 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
68 KOSUNEN Tommi 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
70 HOKKANEN Ismo 1964 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
71 VERTANEN Ilkka Kari Juhani 1986 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
72 KUVAJA Ville 1978 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
72 KORKEAKOSKI Tatu-Pekka Verneri 1991 M FIN Hämeenlinnan Miekkailijat (FIN)
74 HURME Tommi 1985 M USA
74 LYYTINEN Joonas 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
76 TRIPUKS Nikolajs 1964 M LAT
77 RAUTALA Taneli 1979 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
78 LAHTIVIRTA Markku Tapio 1966 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
78 KIRJONEN Santeri Jani Kristian 1994 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
80 KAAKINEN Aleksi 1989 M FIN Hämeenlinnan Miekkailijat (FIN)
81 RUUSUNEN Roope Tommi Tapani 1972 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
82 NUMMI Miiro Juhani 1990 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
83 RANTO Jarmo 1969 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
83 ASPLUND Janne 1966 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
85 MARELIUS Fredrick 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
86 ISOAHO Jouni 1966 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
87 PULKKINEN Johannes 1991 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
88 KOLEHMAINEN Jussi 1967 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
89 LINDGREN Carl 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)