Back to list

Results

CNJ Contre de Sixte
SUI Fribourg
January 28, 2017 - January 29, 2017

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 JACCOUD Zachary 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
7 CHATELAIN Thomas 2000 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
8 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
9 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
10 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
14 SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
15 GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
16 HEINKEL Edouard 2000 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
17 VILLET Samuel 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
18 GARRIDO Pablo 2000 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
19 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
20 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
21 BORER Jovan 2000 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
22 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
23 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
24 JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
25 DUMONT Célien 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
26 ZOCCO Paolo 2000 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
26 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
28 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
29 FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
30 BONNY Eliot 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
31 COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
32 STOECKLI Jai 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
33 PERRET Tom 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
34 ZOCCO Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
35 KOHLER Tyr Conan Rois 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
36 FONTANNAZ Adrien 2002 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
37 THOMMEN Ben 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
38 ROHMER Constant 2002 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
39 VERONE Morgan 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
40 WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
41 1st round SCHMIEDLIN Armand 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
42 1st round GIORLA Tobia 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
43 1st round BONNY Alistair 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
44 1st round BALFOUR Roy 2002 M GBR SAL Lugano (SUI)
45 1st round EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
46 1st round DERRI Raphaël 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
47 1st round VISCONTI Riccardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
48 1st round ZIHLER Alessandro 2002 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
48 1st round SAUGY Arthur 2002 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
50 1st round CZOUZ-SIMPSON Julien 2002 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
51 1st round BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
52 1st round ZÜRCHER Evan Mael 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
53 1st round SCHALLER Noé 2003 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)