Back to list

Results

2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Kirchlengern Quernheim
June 21, 2008 - June 22, 2008

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
2 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 RAUSCHNING Marie 1995 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
3 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 GALICINAO Jamie 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
8 ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 LUGE Theresa 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
10 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 RAPP Marie-Luise 1995 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12 HOEREN Eva 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
13 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
14 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 HARDER Belinda 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
16 GBOGBO Akpene 1995 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
17 BEBENSEE Marlene 1995 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
18 BACKHAUß Mona 1995 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
19 FRÜH Vivien 1995 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
20 HOCK Stefanie 1995 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
21 SOMMER Bianca 1995 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
22 KRONER Sina 1995 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
23 BAUER Farina 1995 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
24 PIENTKA Sophia 1995 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
25 JAHNS Saskia 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
26 WITKOWSKI Isabella 1995 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
27 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
28 ALEFS Julia 1995 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
29 ZEIßLER Ariane 1995 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
30 WOLPERT Marina 1995 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
31 ROHMANN Emma 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
32 TOSYALI Eda 1995 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
33 LÜBKE Vivien 1995 F GER FC Moers (GER)
34 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 ENKE Sabine 1995 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
36 RADEMACHER Sophie 1995 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
37 SCHULT Antonia 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
38 SAMMET Emma 1995 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
39 SALDITT Marie 1995 F GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
40 MÖGENBURG Rebekka 1995 F GER MTV Celle (GER)
41 HAMLESCHER Inken 1995 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
42 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
44 BETHGE Pia 1995 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
45 SPORER Valerie 1995 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
46 1st round BRUNSBERG Milena 1995 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
47 1st round WICKE Jana 1995 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
48 1st round GOLZ Ella 1995 F GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
49 1st round WEYERS Antonia 1995 F GER FC Moers (GER)
50 1st round ROTH Emily 1995 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
51 1st round SOMMER Kerstin 1995 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
52 1st round FELDER Caroline 1995 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)