Back to list

Results

2017 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
January 28, 2017 - January 29, 2017

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 GIANNAKOPOULOS Vasileios-Ignatios 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 ZARAVELIS Antonios 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 MICHAILIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
5 SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
7 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
8 BOIDANIS Ioannis-Iason 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
9 CHATZOPOULOS Stefanos 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
11 PETROU Ioannis 2000 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
12 ALTIPARMAKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
13 LAVVAS Georgios-Aris 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
14 STATHATOS Evangelos 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
15 PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
16 CHRYSOFAKIS Markos 2000 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
17 PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
18 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 VLAHAS Lampros 2001 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
20 FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
21 CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 NTAKIS Spyridon 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
23 ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
24 NIKOLAIDIS Charalampos Spyridon 2000 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
25 VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
26 DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
27 VERVERIS Xenofon 2000 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
28 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
29 FLOURIS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
30 KORDOLAIMIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
31 PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
32 MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
33 SIMOS Periklis-Alexios 2001 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
34 CHATZIANGELIDIS Alexios Vasileios 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
35 ZARAVELIS Georgios 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
37 KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
38 CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
39 ANGELOPOULOS Sotirios Angelos 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
40 KALAMARAS Vasileios 2000 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
41 PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
42 ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
43 MAGOULAS Grigorios Michael 2001 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
44 MYLONAS Konstantinos-Panagiotis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
45 PASSAM Iasonas 2004 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
46 STEFANOUDAKIS Georgios 2000 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
47 KATSENOS Georgios 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
48 PAPPAS Filippos 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
49 DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
50 EFTYCHIADIS Aristotelis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
51 MPAGIOR Filippos 2003 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
52 DAKORONIAS Anargyros 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
53 KOUKOUZELIS Paraskevas 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
54 FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
55 1st round MANTZARIDIS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
56 1st round MARINAKIS Antonios 2003 M GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS (GRE)
57 1st round FERDIS Themistoklis 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
58 1st round PARASKEVAS Christos 2002 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
59 1st round KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
60 1st round MELISSIDIS Alexandros 2003 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
61 1st round DIMAKOS Stavros Alexandros 2003 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
62 1st round KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
63 1st round EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
64 1st round PASSAS Georgios 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
65 1st round LIATSOS Stergios 2004 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
66 1st round CHRISTOU Galinos Christos 2003 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
66 1st round ROSENLIS Alexandros 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
68 1st round KATSIKAKIS Andreas 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
69 1st round NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
70 1st round KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
71 1st round MATARAGKAS Ioannis 2002 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)