Back to list

Results

CNJ Trois Mousquetaires
SUI Neuchâtel
May 20, 2017 - May 21, 2017

Epee Men's U14 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CES SIERRE       SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
1 FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
1 KAUFMANN Maxime 2004 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
1 FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
2 SEG GENEVE       SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 RUFF Benjamin 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 CAL LAUSANNE       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 GENDRE Tanguy 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
4 LUG LUGANO       SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
4 VISCONTI Riccardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
4 COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
4 DEL CONTRASTO Nicolò 2004 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 CEFL FLORIMONT       SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 CASSET Theotime 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
6 FCZ ZUG       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
6 HEROLD Maurus 2003 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
6 GHERTSOS Athanase 2004 M GBR FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
6 ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 SESAF FRIBOURG       SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
7 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
7 MIRFASSIHI Elias 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
7 NEUHAUS Joël 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
7 KREJCI Samuel 2003 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
8 CAL LAUSANNE 2       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 IRELAND Jasper 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 GARNIER Jules 2004 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 SEN NEUCHATEL 2       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
9 SAPPL Bruno 2003 M GER SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
9 CHRIST Aurélien 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
9 VEUVE Dylan 2003 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
9 SIMINSZKY Andrew 2003 M USA SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
10 SEB BASEL       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 LÜKEN Sven Oliver 2004 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 KISHAN Rohin 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 BURKHARDT Samuel 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
11 CAVADINI Milo 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
11 RÖDER Nolan 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
11 DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
11 DUBOIS Adrien 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
12 CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
12 NEUENSCHWANDER Leo 2003 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
12 TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
12 JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
13 SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 ISELI Renzo 2004 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 JOLY Noé 2004 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)