Back to list

Results

2017 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
January 28, 2017 - January 29, 2017

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BOURDOUKI Maria 2000 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 DIMKOU Eleni 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
3 MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
5 KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
6 BOIDANI Dimitra Lydia 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
7 TSAPATSARIS Anika 2000 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
8 IOANNIDOU Christina 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
9 KARAPIDAKI Anthi 2001 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
10 KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
10 PSOFAKI Athina-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
12 TETRADI Sofia Dionysia 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 PANAGIARI MALEA Iliani 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi 2003 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
15 NOUSIA Paraskevi 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
17 GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
18 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
19 VAMVAKOURI Maria Elissavet 2002 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
20 ANDRIOTI Anna 2001 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
21 VLACHOU Efstathia 2003 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
22 ASSARIOTAKI Akrivi 2000 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
23 SOTIROPOULOU Faidra 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
24 BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
25 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
26 CHATZIKONSTANTINOU Fivi 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
27 ATHANASIOU Eleni 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
28 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
29 CHRONAKI Athina 2003 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
30 LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
32 LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni 2002 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
33 VATOPOULOU Alexandra 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
34 SAKELLARI Melina 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
35 OIKONOMOU Efrosyni 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
36 TSELIKOU Eleni-Maria 2003 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
37 1st round GALANI Panagiota-Theodora 2003 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
38 1st round ANYFANTI Chrysanthi 2001 F GRE E.A.L.O. ATHENS (GRE)
39 1st round PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
40 1st round STEFANOUDAKI Eva 2002 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
41 1st round TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
42 1st round MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
43 1st round MANTINIDI Vasileia 2002 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
44 1st round ZISIMATOU Elisavet 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
45 1st round KALAMARA Anastasia 2000 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
45 1st round KOURMADA Maria Ioanna 2001 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
47 1st round MATARAGKA Evdoxia 2001 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
48 1st round MOUZAKITI Yolanda-Sofia 2002 F GRE E.A.L.O. ATHENS (GRE)
48 1st round SKARTADOU Dimitra 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)