Back to list

Results

Internationales Degenturnier
GER Friedrichshafen
May 7, 2017 - May 7, 2017

Epee Open Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STG FTS DORNBIRN / FU LINZ       AUT
1 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
1 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
2 FGS SCHAFFHAUSEN       SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
2 SPÄTH Arie Martin 1986 M NED FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
2 GERHART Julien 1989 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
3 STG RAVENSBURG / SV ESSLINGEN       GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 ZECHEL Jan 1980 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
3 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
4 ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 VILLIGER Olivier 1971 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 TG SCHWENNINGEN       GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
5 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 FENDT Jochen 1962 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
6 VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 4       GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
6 GREMLER Frederik 1994 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
6 ARBES Severin 1993 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
7 VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 2       GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
7 BIRKENMAIER Jasmin 1996 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
8 FS GEISINGEN       GER FS Geisingen (GER)
8 MAJER Benjamin 1982 M GER FS Geisingen (GER)
8 ELSÄSSER Birgit 1969 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
9 STG RHEINFELDEN/RAVENSBURG       GER
9 SCHNEIDER Gerald 1963 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
9 RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
10 VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 3       GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
10 SELZER Sascha 1982 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
10 KÜNSTLER Rudolf 1945 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
11 VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN       GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
11 HEILMANN Noemi 1999 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
11 HEILMANN Thomas 1958 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
12 FREIBURGER TS       GER Freiburger TS (GER)
12 HEYL Stefan 1955 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
12 HEINRICH Sonja 1985 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
13 UNI FREIBURG       GER
13 LINK Sarah 1989 F GER
13 ZEY Jakob 1991 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
14 AALENER SPORTALLIANZ       GER Aalener Sportallianz (GER)
14 MILDE Bernd 1965 M GER Aalener Sportallianz (GER)
14 LINGEL Laura 1999 F GER Aalener Sportallianz (GER)
15 STG HEIDENHEIMER SB / TG BIBERACH       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 STEIGERWALD Robert 1997 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
16 STG TSB RAVENSBURG / FECHTAKADEMIE RAVENSBURG       GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
16 GOSSENBERGER Almut 1977 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
16 WALLING Julian 2002 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
17 FGS SCHAFFHAUSEN 2       SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
17 SPÖRRI Joshua 1988 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
17 HARZENMOSER Martin 1964 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
18 MTG WANGEN       GER MTG Wangen (GER)
18 KRAMER Michael 1996 M GER MTG Wangen (GER)
18 MÜLLER Andrea 1985 F GER MTG Wangen (GER)
19 FECHTAKADEMIE RAVENSBURG       GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
19 STIER Alena 1995 F GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
19 FREY Ilona 1973 F GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
20 STG VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN / FECHTAKADEMIE RAVENSBURG       GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
20 RENNER Daniel 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
20 AMANN Britta 1978 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)