Back to list

Results

Coupe d'Europe
ITA Napoli
February 11, 2008 - February 11, 2008

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI       ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
1 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
1 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
1 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
1 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
2 TAHTVERE       EST Tahtvere (EST)
2 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
2 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
2 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
3 ZSKA KIEW       UKR
3 ZADOROZHNA Olha 1990 F UKR
3 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
3 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
4 MTK BUDAPEST       HUN MTK (HUN)
4 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
4 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
4 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
4 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
5 LEVALLOIS SC       FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
5 LE MAILLIER Claire 1982 F FRA
5 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
5 CADOU Amandine 1985 F FRA
5 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
6 CS FIAMME ORO ROMA       ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
6 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
6 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
6 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
6 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
7 BEAUVAIS ACA       FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
7 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
7 ESPAGNACH Cecile 1981 F FRA
7 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
7 PREVAL Julie 1981 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
8 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
8 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 WESTMAN Sanna 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
8 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
8 ROBERTSSON Hillevi 1988 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 VALLADOLID C.E.       ESP CE-V (ESP)
9 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
9 BLANCO PINTADO Susana 1982 F ESP
9 FERRANDIZ Carolina 1971 F ESP
9 STEINBERG Maria 1980 F ESP
10 LONDON THAMES FC       GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
10 LAWRENCE Anneka 1985 F GBR
10 LAWRENCE Rhiannon 1987 F GBR
10 KALAYCI Pinar 1981 F TUR
10 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
11 CS PARTENOPEO       ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
11 CHAPPE Taimi 1968 F ESP
11 RICCIARDI Giulia 1985 F ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
11 TUCCI Ludovica 1989 F ITA