Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 4, 2008 - January 5, 2008

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
2 HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
5 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
6 SHAITO Zain 1990 M LBN
7 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
8 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
9 LUKOWSKI Bartosz 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
10 FOMICHOV Oleh 1988 M UKR
11 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
12 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
13 FAUSSER Paul 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
14 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
16 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
18 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
19 CHINMAN Nicholas 1988 M USA
20 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
21 DE PIERI Marco 1991 M ITA
22 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
23 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
24 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
25 DAVID Maxime 1989 M CAN RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
26 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
28 MOISA Ioan 1989 M ROU
29 GMEREK Tomasz 1988 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
30 BURNATSEV Ilya 1990 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
31 KOLTYGO Volodymyr 1989 M UKR
32 PITEL Roman 1988 M UKR
33 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
34 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
35 DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
36 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN EGF Solna (SWE)
36 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
38 LARGENTON Augustin 1990 M FRA UFC Wien (AUT)
39 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
39 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 PAGHIEV Boris 1989 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
42 KAVERZIN Dmitry 1989 M RUS
43 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
44 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
46 BENTLEY III Frederick 1990 M USA
47 LOUISIN Marc-Andre 1990 M FRA
48 SANTOS Antonio 1991 M ESP
49 SIMONE Mino 1991 M ITA
50 RAMKOU Artsiom 1989 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
51 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
52 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
53 RIBOUD Alexis 1988 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
54 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
55 VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
56 SIMMONS Alexander 1990 M CAN
57 DIMOPOULOS Georgios 1988 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
58 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
59 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 CHISHOLM Rory 1989 M CAN
61 GASILOVSKIY David 1990 M LAT
62 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
63 SINORACKI Tomasz 1989 M POL
64 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
65 KOVACS Mark 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
66 CASTELLANI Enzo 1990 M USA
67 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
68 ROSZKOWSKI Stefan 1988 M POL
69 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
70 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
71 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
72 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
73 ZELAZKO Rafal 1988 M POL
74 SLOWIACZEK Jozef 1988 M AUS
75 SOLOVIEV Evgeny 1988 M RUS
76 KURYSHKA Andrei 1988 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
77 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 MILLS Alexander 1990 M USA
79 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
79 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
81 PUZIANOWSKI Michal 1989 M POL
82 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
83 ZALABA Peter 1990 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
84 CAPOEN Arnaud 1988 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
85 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
86 SCHUBERT Mark 1990 M HUN
87 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
88 BRUGGER Arno 1989 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
89 KUTS Roman 1990 M RUS
90 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
91 SZEREMI Andras 1990 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
92 FAYZULLIN Rinat 1990 M RUS
93 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
94 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
95 LUY Jean-Sebastien 1988 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
96 KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
97 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
98 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
99 PEGGS Benjamin 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
100 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
100 VESELOVSKIY Fedor 1988 M RUS
102 MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
102 LOPATENKO Georgiy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
104 PALUCH Robert 1990 M HUN Szeged (HUN)
105 GARCIA-AUNON Daniel 1988 M ESP
106 GOLDSTEIN Jeremy 1992 M USA
107 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
108 LUKASHEVICH Aliaksandr 1991 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
109 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
110 KUBIK Nick 1991 M USA
111 JOUET PASTRE Eudes 1990 M FRA MULHOUSE FC (FRA)
112 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
113 BARCZUK Antoni 1990 M POL
114 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
115 GHIO Gabriele 1988 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
116 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B (ESP)
117 ISAEV Konstantin 1990 M RUS
118 KREISS Peter 1990 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
119 MURESAN Stefan 1991 M ROU
120 RICHTER Marton 1989 M HUN
121 SKOUFOS Ioannis Anastasios 1990 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
122 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
123 PECHARROMAN Alvaro 1989 M ESP
124 SCHOEPPL Felix 1989 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
125 PASZTOR Zoltan 1989 M HUN MTK (HUN)
126 KONDRICZ Peter 1990 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
127 SZYMANSKI Aleksander 1989 M POL
128 KUBIK Steven 1989 M USA
129 SCOURFIELD Jason 1990 M GBR
130 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
131 NEMIROVICH Dzmitry 1991 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
132 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
133 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
134 HORVATH Akos 1990 M HUN MTK (HUN)
135 SHNYR Evgeny 1990 M ISR
136 COHEN Daniel 1990 M USA
137 FABIJANIC Marin 1988 M CRO
138 BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
139 DOOLEY Stephen 1991 M AUS
140 SALAZAR Orlando 1992 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
141 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
141 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
143 KRIVENKO Igor 1991 M USA
144 VAN TOL Jim 1990 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
145 WITZMAN Ron 1988 M ISR
146 STRELTSOV Oleksiy 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
147 CZAJKOWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL Kolejarz 24 Katowice (POL)
148 DOMBARD Thomas 1989 M BEL
149 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
150 NITA Valentin 1989 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
151 OSMAN Wassim 1990 M LBN CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
152 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
153 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
154 KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
155 PIJNAPPEL Rob 1990 M NED
156 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
156 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
158 LIU Guang-Yuan 1990 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
159 LEDESMA Javier 1991 M ESP
160 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
161 VILLENEUVE Charles 1990 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
162 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
163 GAUKE Anthony 1992 M AUS
164 ANDREW-KABILAFKAS Max 1991 M AUS
165 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
166 OLIVIERI Adam 1990 M AUS
167 ZORKOCZY Zoltan 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
167 SUPE Kristaps 1990 M LAT
169 POP Laurentiu Ovidiu 1991 M ROU
170 KARPATI Zoltan 1991 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
170 RASCU Mihai 1989 M ROU
172 KAFTANAKIS Alexandros 1989 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
173 NAGLE Christopher 1993 M CYP
174 FORGACH Gergely 1990 M SVK
174 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
176 COSMA Ilie 1991 M ROU