Back to list

Results

Golden Gate Cup
UKR Kiew
September 8, 2007 - September 9, 2007

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
2 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
3 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
3 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
5 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
6 VOROBYEVA Yulia 1990 F RUS
7 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
8 BLOKHINA Kateryna 1989 F UKR
9 GALEEVA Regina 1989 F RUS
10 KETTSYAN Arpi 1992 F RUS
11 NELUBOVA Julia 1988 F RUS
12 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
13 RUDENKO Inna 1989 F UKR
14 FIRSOVA Oleksandra 1988 F UKR
15 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
16 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
17 SEREGINA Eugeniya 1990 F RUS
18 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
19 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
20 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
21 SCHNEEWEISS Michelle 1991 F AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
22 ENGEL Raphaela 1988 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
23 CHRETIEN Pauline 1989 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
24 ZADOROZHNA Olha 1990 F UKR
25 HJORT NIELSEN Anne Katrine 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 HORBULKO Olga 1988 F UKR
27 BAZULKINA Katerina 1990 F UKR
28 ZMIYEVSKA Polina 1992 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
29 LUSHINA Valentina 1992 F RUS
30 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
31 GRECHANA Xenya 1990 F UKR
32 PRADIER Constance 1991 F FRA
33 HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
34 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
35 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
36 VINYARSKA Tetyana 1989 F UKR
37 LEHIS Reili 1990 F EST
38 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 BUKLOVA Julia 1989 F EST
40 JUNDAS Kirsi 1990 F EST
41 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
42 KOSTYRKO Nataliia 1989 F UKR
42 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
44 SOKOLOVA Yulia 1990 F UKR
45 BONDARENKO Nataly 1993 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
46 KOZHAYEVA Natalya 1992 F UKR
47 SHIRSHOVA Veronika 1994 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
48 LATKA Olga 1988 F UKR
49 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
49 GRYTSENKO Ganna 1992 F UKR
51 KOTSERUBA Olena 1992 F UKR
52 GASSAUER-FLEISSNER Fiona 1990 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
53 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
54 KHAVALDGIE Vladlena 1993 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
55 VELYKA Yuliya 1989 F UKR
56 REYZLINA Tetyana 1992 F UKR