Back to list

Results

Grand Prix
CAN Montreal
May 31, 2007 - June 3, 2007

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
2 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
3 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
3 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
5 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
6 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
7 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 LI Na 1981 F CHN
10 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
11 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
13 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
14 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
15 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
16 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
17 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
18 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
19 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
20 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
21 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
22 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
23 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
24 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
25 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
26 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
27 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
28 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
29 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
30 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
31 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
32 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
33 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
34 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
36 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
37 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
38 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
39 MOON Sung-Kyeng 1980 F KOR
40 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
41 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
42 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
43 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
44 KIM Ju Ha 1985 F KOR
45 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
46 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
47 WANG Hyae-Young 1982 F KOR
48 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
49 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
50 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
51 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
52 GOMEZ CHIVAS Eimey 1974 F CUB
53 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
54 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
55 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
56 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
57 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
58 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
59 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
59 KIM Mi Jung 1977 F KOR
61 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
62 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
63 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
64 HUI Pik Hung 1984 F HKG
65 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
66 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
67 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
68 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
69 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
70 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
71 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
72 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
73 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
74 CHEGODAYEVA Anna 1983 F RUS
75 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
76 BURT Lacey 1985 F USA
77 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
78 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
79 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
79 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
81 RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 1978 F CUB
82 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
83 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
84 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
85 ORTIZ FUENTE Zuleidis 1978 F CUB
86 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
87 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
88 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
89 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
90 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
91 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
92 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
93 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
94 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
95 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
96 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
97 VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
98 GERVAIS Leslie-Ann 1977 F CAN
98 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
100 MARTINEZ Yolitzin 1964 F MEX
101 JACKSON Jennifer 1981 F NZL
102 BARLOW-STEENKAMP Rachael 1982 F RSA
103 YOO Eun Kyoung 1980 F KOR
104 ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
105 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
106 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
107 VICENTE Ana 1985 F POR
108 REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
109 SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
110 KO Joanne 1986 F CAN
111 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
112 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
113 GAUTHIER Isabelle 1991 F CAN
114 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
115 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
116 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
117 YUKIMOTO Keiko 1983 F JPN
117 SABREKOVA Valentina 1985 F RUS
119 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
120 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
121 MAEDA Yuki 1982 F JPN
122 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
123 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
123 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
125 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
126 MARTINEAU CORBEIL Elise 1983 F CAN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
127 TAKEYAMA Yoshie 1983 F JPN
128 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
129 KOVACS Amanda 1986 F CAN
130 RAMIREZ NAVARRO Maria Eugenia 1977 F CHI
131 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
132 GAMIR Zahra 1966 F ALG PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
133 EMERY Erica 1983 F CAN
134 FERGUSON Micheala 1981 F CAN
135 BEN TALEB Hedia 1981 F ALG
136 WILLIAMS Naraye 1971 F USA
137 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
138 BALL Kirsten 1975 F CAN
139 VOIGT Claire 1988 F CAN
140 MACKOFF Jannelle 1992 F CAN
141 ASAKI Yukiko 1982 F JPN
142 KORB Erica 1983 F USA
143 LABARBE Helene 1984 F CAN
144 SOUDANI Chahira 1976 F ALG
145 DEMERS Andreanne 1991 F CAN
146 LAVOIE Gabrielle 1989 F CAN
147 ZERF Amel 1988 F ALG
147 PRUD´HOMME SEGUIN Maude 1989 F CAN
149 YOUSSEF KHODJA Nadia 1971 F ALG