Back to list

Results

17. European Championships Veterans 2007
SUI St. Gallen
May 17, 2007 - May 18, 2007

Epee Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BOROWA Ewa 1965 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA)
2 COLOMBO Cristiana 1960 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 APPAVOUPOULLE Pascale 1964 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
3 MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
5 MARCONI Federica 1964 F ITA
6 STEENLAND Nina 1964 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
8 BAUMGARTEN Veronika 1965 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
9 ENDER Jenny 1967 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
10 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
11 TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 ZUIKOVA Alla 1964 F EST
13 DELLA CORTE Gianna 1957 F ITA
14 OUIN Nathalie 1965 F FRA
15 WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
16 SOITIALA Paula 1963 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 TIKHOMIROVA Svetlana 1960 F RUS
18 MEYER Veronique 1960 F FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
19 TUDURI-EP-GORSE Isabelle 1965 F FRA
20 CEDERQUIST Carin 1958 F DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
21 HO-THANH Christine 1963 F FRA
22 MORWELL-NEAVE Kate 1967 F GBR
23 BROUSSE BRUNEL Fabienne 1965 F FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
24 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER USC München (GER)
25 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
26 BONATO-M.G. Nereide 1963 F ITA
27 REGUIGNE Patricia 1957 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
28 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
29 ANDERSEN Helle 1962 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
30 PETERS Susanne 1966 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
31 FRISCH Ursula 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
32 GRANDJEAN Isabelle 1966 F BEL
33 STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine 1965 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
34 KENDENKOVA Elena 1962 F RUS
35 NOLL Birgit 1963 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
36 VAN BERGEN Nancy 1965 F BEL
37 FIORINI Manola 1959 F ITA
38 MOSCHETTA Anna-Maria 1958 F ITA
39 BÜRKI Graziella 1964 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
40 CLOSE Paulina 1962 F ESP
41 SEELIGER Karla 1960 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
42 GALYORKINA Nadezhda 1961 F RUS
43 RASKOP Steffi 1964 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
44 HUWE Elke 1964 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
45 SWIENTEK Katrin 1963 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
46 FORIZS Emma 1960 F HUN
47 ESQUIVA Anne marie 1965 F FRA ARCACHON AST (FRA)
48 CAMPLANI Cristina 1960 F ITA
49 YURCHENKO Marina 1958 F RUS
50 FELDMAIER Manuela 1960 F GER MTV München (GER)
51 SCHAEFFER Nataly 1964 F FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
52 WANZENRIED Barbara 1959 F SUI FKF Frauenfeld (SUI)
53 ZIEGLER Ira 1966 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
54 TORRES Isabell 1963 F ESP
55 SCHMIEDT Claudia 1966 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
56 CONRAUX Elisabeth 1963 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
57 HAIMI Maija 1960 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)