Back to list

Results

Challenge Jeanty
FRA Marseille
March 23, 2007 - March 25, 2007

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
2 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
3 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
3 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
5 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
6 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
7 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
8 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
9 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
10 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
11 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
12 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
13 MAKISHITA Yoko 1984 F JPN
14 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
15 KAWANISHI Maki 1979 F JPN
16 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
17 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
18 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
19 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
20 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
21 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
22 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
23 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
24 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
25 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
26 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
27 THOMPSON Hanna 1983 F USA
28 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
29 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
30 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
31 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
32 BENOIT Aurelie 1984 F FRA
33 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
34 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
35 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
37 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
39 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
40 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
41 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
42 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
43 HUANG Jialing 1982 F CHN
44 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
45 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
46 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
48 RUAN Laidi 1989 F CHN
49 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
50 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
51 BRINZEA Daniela 1980 F ROU
51 REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
53 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
54 GUICHOUX Mathilde 1986 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
55 SUN Chao 1983 F CHN
56 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
57 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
58 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
59 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
60 QIU Yilin 1984 F CHN
61 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
62 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
63 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
64 LIU Yuan 1981 F CHN
65 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
66 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
67 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
69 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
70 O'MALLEY Nora 1983 F CAN
71 BLAISON Lucie 1985 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
72 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
73 SHAABAN Eman 1989 F EGY
74 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
75 EL GAMMAL Shaimaa 1980 F EGY
76 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
77 OTOMO Satoi 1984 F JPN
78 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
79 EL GAMMAL Eman 1981 F EGY
80 MATSUKI Hitomi 1985 F JPN
81 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
81 FUJIWARA Hitomi 1980 F JPN
83 YOSHIZAWA Chie 1984 F JPN
84 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
85 ACOSTA Zacha 1980 F PUR
86 KIM Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
87 BAILEY Victoria 1989 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
88 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
90 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
91 SOUEIF Salma 1987 F EGY
92 NOGUEIRA Debora 1985 F POR
93 BASS Krystal 1987 F PUR
94 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
95 KANTORSKA Agata 1986 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
96 KHISMATULINA Olena 1978 F UKR
97 INDREI Corina 1985 F ROU
98 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
99 PARRILLA Luisa M. 1982 F PUR
100 SAVCHENKO Tetyana 1971 F UKR
101 DOECKER Anna 1986 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
102 SUAREZ Yulitza 1983 F VEN
103 CONSTANT Ingrid 1980 F FRA
104 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
105 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
106 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
107 KARMANOVA Ekateryna 1988 F UKR
108 FOSSE Theodora 1988 F FRA
109 BAGNOLINI Joanna 1989 F FRA
110 ROJAS Alba 1990 F VEN
111 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
112 BASANET Laura 1987 F VEN
113 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
114 THERRIEN Annie-Claude 1986 F CAN
115 AUDARD Julie 1986 F FRA
116 FUENMAYOR CHOLES Johana Beatriz 1978 F VEN
117 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
118 WRIGHT Elizabeth 1983 F GBR
119 MALYNN Darsie 1990 F USA
120 GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR
121 SEGUY Camille 1985 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
122 RINCONES Marianny 1980 F VEN
123 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
124 FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
125 DAOUST Elise 1983 F CAN
126 RAMALHO Joana 1989 F POR