Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
GRE ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
December 17, 2016 - December 17, 2016

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 MARKANTONAKI Maria 1999 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
3 DESYLLA Maria 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 CHAITOGLOU Evangelia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 PLIOTA Maria 1998 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 PANTELI Efthimia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 DRETTA Dimitra 2001 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
12 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
13 BOGIATZARA Spyridoula 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
14 PANAGIOTOPOULOU Stamatia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
17 RASPOPTSI Paraskevi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 PAPADOULAKI Maria-Ekaterini 1999 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
19 LAGIOU Ariadni 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
20 PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 KOSTOPOULOU Flora 1999 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 DIMITRIADOU Monika 1999 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 TZIMA Maria 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
25 GEORGOPOULOU Ekavi 2000 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
26 NIKOLAIDOU Angeliki 1999 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
28 SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
29 RAGKOU Zoi 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
30 KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
31 PAPADEA Ekaterini 2002 F GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
32 SOULIOU Alexandra 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 SPILIOPOULOU Sofia 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 ATHANASIADI Martha 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
35 NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
36 GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
37 ADAM Fedra-Panagiota 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
38 TSAKONA Nelli 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
39 KOKLA Petra 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
40 KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
41 1st round LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
42 1st round KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
43 1st round TSOUSI-POULI Ifigeneia 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
44 1st round KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
45 1st round DIMA Chrysanthi 1998 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
46 1st round ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
47 1st round MOLOGOUSI Maria-Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
48 1st round BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
49 1st round BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
50 1st round ALEXANDRIDI Dimitra-Michaela 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
51 1st round KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
52 1st round KAMAKARI Georgia Kalliopi 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
53 1st round ANDRIKOPOULOU Kleopatra-Spyridoula 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)