Back to list

Results

NC Bergen Cup
NOR Bergen
December 3, 2016 - December 4, 2016

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 WILMOT Benjamin 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
3 DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 HEIERVANG Elias Degland 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 DAHLE Bo 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 ØVERBY Halvor 2001 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
8 DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
9 STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 TREDAL William 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
11 ANDERSEN William 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
13 KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
15 GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
16 GULBRANDSEN Gilbert 2001 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 HAZES Kick 2001 M NOR Molde FK (NOR)
18 THORGERSEN Daniel 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
19 VODYANOV Dmitry 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
20 AGEYEV Yevgeniy 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
21 NÆVDAL Daniel 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
22 DALLAS Mathias 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
23 SOMMERNES Herman Elguren 2001 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
24 GILLEBO Vetle 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
25 KJØNVIK Sebastian Fevang 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
26 OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
27 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
28 MELING Viktor 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
29 MALM Marius 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
30 BREIMO Magnus 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
31 AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
32 STOKNES Samuel Klouman 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
33 EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
34 LUNDBERG Sondre 2002 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
35 STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
36 KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
37 FLO Andreas 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
38 1st round MELING Fredrik 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)