Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
FRA Cabries
November 26, 2016 - November 27, 2016

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MINARIK Natalie 2000 F USA
2 UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
3 BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
3 MARINELLI Ever 2001 F USA
5 MEMOLI Claudia 2001 F ITA
6 TOSA Yukino 2001 F JPN
7 BIKBULATOVA Adelina 2001 F RUS
8 MARTOS Sara Ann 2002 F USA
9 LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
10 ZHOU Emme 2000 F USA
11 CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
12 TIEU May 2001 F USA
13 DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
14 ZHANG Rachel 2001 F USA
15 SPAZZI Giorgia 2001 F ITA
16 SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
17 UDOVICHENKO Anna 2000 F RUS
18 RASSOLOVA Valeriya 2002 F RUS
19 RICCI Marta 2000 F ITA AS Padova (ITA)
20 FEI Ruoqiu 2002 F CHN
21 WATSON Solene 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
22 CAUJOLLE Emeline 2000 F FRA COMBS VILLE (FRA)
23 LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen 2002 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
24 NISHIMURA Madeleine 2002 F USA
24 ROSSI Camilla 2000 F ITA
26 MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
27 CAO Ying 2001 F CAN
28 KONONOVA Angelina 2001 F RUS
29 CORABI Sarah 2002 F ITA
30 VER POORTEN Rose 2000 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
31 BAIKOVA Regina 2000 F RUS
32 LUONG Paige 2001 F USA
33 DE BREM Aude 2000 F FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
34 YAROSHENKO Karina 2002 F USA
35 CRAIGHERO Elena 2000 F ITA
35 GILL Isabella 2000 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
37 BADUEL Juliette 2000 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
38 CHEN Alyssa 2000 F USA
39 LI Karina 2000 F CAN
40 PRYTKOVA Arina 2001 F RUS
41 CARIDE Marta 2001 F POR SCP (POR)
42 LEZINSKA Lisa 2002 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
43 LIU Cynthia 2000 F CAN
44 MANZOLI Martina 2000 F ITA
45 WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
46 ROSINE Whitney 2000 F FRA LE LAMENTIN (FRA)
47 KANO Arisa 2000 F JPN
48 FOURNIGUET Josephine 2001 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
49 PETROVA Elena 2001 F RUS
50 GAFURZIANOVA Elina 2001 F RUS
51 YAKUPOVA Ralina 2002 F RUS
52 CIAMPALINI Vittoria 2001 F ITA
53 TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
54 KORABLINA Aleksandra 2002 F RUS
55 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
56 MARAZZINI Giorgia 2001 F ITA
57 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
57 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
59 VERDON Blandine 2000 F FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
60 KUKLINA Ekaterina 2000 F RUS
61 CHARBONNEL Samya 2001 F FRA
62 BERNO Eleonora 2001 F ITA
63 MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi 2000 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
64 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
65 KHAKIMULLINA Liana 2000 F RUS
66 FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
67 MAGADEEVA Alina 2000 F RUS
68 MARCHENKO Arina 2000 F RUS
69 MARCAILLOU Clemence 2000 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
70 DU Melissa 2000 F USA
70 BROWN Madeleine 2000 F GBR Laszlo (GBR)
72 LO Ashley 2001 F USA
73 LEE Annora 2002 F USA
74 BALESTRIERI Arianna 2000 F GBR
75 GENOVESE Ludovica 2001 F ITA
76 CANTARINI Lucrezia 2001 F ITA
77 MANDOUR Sophia 2001 F USA
77 WANG Karina 2001 F USA
79 GAUFRETEAU Angeline 2001 F FRA MURET CE (FRA)
80 THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
81 HAO Grace 2000 F USA
82 VOLONTERI Alessandra 2000 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
83 HOME Amy 2001 F GBR
83 LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
85 GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
86 WERNER Emma 2000 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
87 AZUMA Yuka 2002 F JPN
88 HONG Pheonixia 2000 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
89 SIMONEAU-FRIGGI Lou 2000 F FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
90 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
91 NOGUCHI Julia 2000 F JPN
92 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
93 LEYBROS Camille 2000 F FRA CRETEIL (FRA)
94 MEMOLI Giorgia 2000 F ITA
95 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
96 VOESTE Mara Sofie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
96 TEXIER Margaux 2000 F FRA POITIERS (FRA)
98 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol 2000 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
98 BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
100 MARECHAL Jade 2000 F FRA
101 LAMPSON-STIXRUD Dolly 2000 F USA
102 SORINI Maria Allegra 2001 F ITA
102 TEACA Sabina 2002 F FRA ALENCON DUCS (FRA)
104 CASTRO Ariadna 2001 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
105 BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
105 BABAEVA Sevil 2000 F GBR
107 PIPART Jade 2000 F FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
108 WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
109 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
110 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
111 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
112 NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe 2001 F GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
113 HEURTIER Alexanne 2000 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
114 GRANVILLE Bronwen 2001 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
115 BLANLOEIL Marie 2000 F FRA COLOMBES (FRA)
115 FUKUTSUKA Tokiho 2000 F JPN
117 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
118 POZZATO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
119 TAM Rachel 2001 F CAN
120 JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL
121 LIMER Savannah 2002 M FRA HOUILLES GO (FRA)
122 PARRA Emily 2003 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
123 UDVARDI Jazmin 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
123 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
125 TIGRINO Fiona 2000 F FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
126 TAKAHASHI Sayaka 2002 F JPN
126 EVRARD Lilas 2000 F FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
128 BRUGHERA Chiara 2001 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
129 COMMEUREUC Marthe 2002 F FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
130 IWAMOTO Anju 2001 F FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
130 BELOUSOVA Polina 2002 F RUS
132 MARCAILLOU Victoire 2003 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
133 NAYL Emmie 2002 F FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
134 MEULENAAR Veerle 2002 F NED SC Noord (NED)
135 ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 2001 F RUS
136 VERAN Ariane 2001 F FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
137 BEGAT Juliette 2000 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
138 BEARDMORE Emily 2002 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
139 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
140 KIEFFER Amelie 2000 F FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
141 AULIAC Manon 2001 F FRA SURESNES CE (FRA)
142 GHDIRA Zaineb 2000 F TUN
143 LARISSE Sathia 2000 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
143 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
145 MAK Tinney 2003 F CAN
146 CAZERGUE Oriane 2000 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
147 GEORGOPOULOU Ekavi 2000 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
147 HARDIE Heloise 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
149 BROBERG Carolina 2001 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
150 BALLIRANO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
151 SAMAYOA Valerie 2000 F ESP CDEM-GR (ESP)
152 MULLER Lois 2001 F FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
153 BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
154 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
155 1st round KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
156 1st round JOLLY Orlane 2002 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
157 1st round DELPUECH Magali 2000 F FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
157 1st round MARONET Andrea 2000 F BEL
159 1st round TAKEZAWA Shiori 2002 F JPN
160 1st round PAQUEMAR Elise 2001 F FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
161 1st round VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
162 1st round GUEYE Sirah 2001 F FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
162 1st round RAIYAT Henna 2002 F GBR Much Wenlock Fencing Club (GBR)
164 1st round JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
165 1st round DE POLI Anna Chiara 2001 F FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
166 1st round BARDEL Lola 2001 F MON MONACO (FRA)
167 1st round AFONSO Helena 2000 F POR EDV (POR)
168 1st round LIANG Jingzhi 2001 F CAN
169 1st round VILLAGEOIS Anne Emmanuelle 2001 F FRA DUCOS MSQ (FRA)
170 1st round MORET Ludivine 2003 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
170 1st round BOISSIER Celia 2001 F FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
172 1st round BERTEAU Emma 2001 F FRA SEICHAMPS (FRA)
172 1st round COURNAC Alix 2002 F FRA TAMPON (FRA)
172 1st round VICEL Salome 2001 F FRA BOIS COLOMBE (FRA)
175 1st round TAN Jia Lin 2002 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
176 1st round CHRISTIAEN Chloe 2001 F FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
176 1st round DRYBOOMS Manon 2002 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
178 1st round BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
179 1st round VISSIERE Chiara 2000 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
180 1st round MAKANGOU-NOWAKOWSKI Maeva 2001 F FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
181 1st round CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 2003 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
182 1st round PIANET Salome 2000 F FRA PONTARLIER (FRA)
183 1st round GABORIT Emma 2001 F FRA HOUILLES GO (FRA)
183 1st round SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
185 1st round BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
185 1st round VISSOTSKY Melanie 2001 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
187 1st round PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
188 1st round THUET Melina 2002 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
189 1st round VICENTE Natalia 2001 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
189 1st round HERPSON Fanny 2001 F FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
191 1st round HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
192 1st round CURWEN Becci 2001 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
193 1st round BORKOWSKA Zuzanna 2004 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
194 1st round JEGU Lea 2001 F FRA GENNEVILLIER (FRA)
195 1st round ROBIN Eugenie 2001 F FRA MOZAC CE (FRA)
196 1st round MOHDHI Farah 2002 F TUN
196 1st round MENOUER Yasmine Bouthaina 2000 F ALG
198 1st round SWENNEN Annemaine 2000 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)