Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 12, 2016 - November 13, 2016

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
2 ARIANOUTSOS Jason 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 KYRTSIAS Konstantinos 1999 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
5 KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
6 PAGKALOS Georgios 1998 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
7 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
8 KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
9 DOUKAS Alexandros 1997 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
10 DREPANOPOULOS Dimitrios 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
11 SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
12 CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 ALTIPARMAKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
14 GIANNAKOPOULOS Vasileios-Ignatios 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
15 CHRYSOFAKIS Markos 2000 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
16 MICHAILIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
17 PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
18 CHATZOPOULOS Stefanos 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
20 PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
21 KONTOS NIKOLAOU Ioannis 1997 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
22 LAVVAS Georgios-Aris 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
23 STATHATOS Evangelos 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
24 ZARAVELIS Antonios 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 TENTOMAS Dimitrios Dimos 1998 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
25 TENTOMAS Sofoklis 1999 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
25 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
28 ZARAVELIS Georgios 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
30 KAKARIARIS Vasileios 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
32 ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
33 PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
34 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
36 EFTYCHIADIS Aristotelis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
37 VERVERIS Xenofon 2000 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
38 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
39 KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
40 CHATZIANGELIDIS Alexios Vasileios 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
41 TSOLAKIDIS Michael 1999 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
42 KORDOLAIMIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
43 1st round VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
44 1st round BOIDANIS Ioannis-Iason 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
45 1st round CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
46 1st round ANGELOPOULOS Sotirios Angelos 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
47 1st round KATSENOS Georgios 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
48 1st round GEORGAS Georgios-Panagiotis 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
49 1st round KOUKOUZELIS Paraskevas 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
50 1st round ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
51 1st round MAKRIS Gabriel-Michael 1997 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
52 1st round MPAGIOR Filippos 2003 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
53 1st round PARASKEVAS Christos 2002 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
54 1st round EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
55 1st round MYLONAS Konstantinos-Panagiotis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)